Login
  • Date & time: 04/10/21 13:00
  • Location: Bald Hill Park → 18 Hole Course (Red + Blue Combined)
  • Comment: This event is free to play for all MDGC members or first time players. All others are $10 per round. The event will be a handicapped competition using Metrix HC. OB as per course signage. There will be a short players meeting before round.
Bald Hill April Afternoon  04/10/21 13:00

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1allen brunsting894588.8349.17
2Chris Scott883599.7549.25
3Chris Ronalds94055550
4Tarron Anderson881649.9254.08
5Joel Stuckey926616.1754.83
6Mike Williams8067216.1755.83
7Benjamin Hicks7183.33-12.33

Results   

NoName 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par33435333333334333358
1Chris Ronalds 243333323253342433-355
2allen brunsting 242343333344343433058
3Chris Scott 344333324443243433+159
4Joel Stuckey 233342263333354345+361
5Tarron Anderson 255343433444342335+664
6Benjamin Hicks 344643433555264343+1371
7Mike Williams 354352433364563634+1472

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

Share

What would you like to share?