Login
  • Date & time: 06/01/22 17:15
  • Location: Eghjorten disc golf bane → White 2022 version
  • Show groups: click here

Results   

NoName 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par34443344434445443367
Mixed Advanced Amateurs (26) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Daniel Schweitz 334423334344363443-463
2Mikkel Borggård 364433335254343433-265
3Jacob Warming 344443334335434543-166
3Alex Povlsen 244343334246455442-166
3Philip Burchard 543324237435453432-166
6Mikkel Wulf 354433344254453453+168
6Kasper Koch Hansen 333443344354454543+168
6Hans Christian Budtz 444333344345663333+168
6Jens Knudstrup Trolle 453333544234444643+168
10Dennis Boe Hansen 354433344254663343+269
11Chris Ungermand 355433337444553432+370
11Sune Larsen 344423445355454533+370
11Jacob Juul 343443456344453443+370
14Stewen Buch 244544354355444533+471
14Johannes Ramskov 345434335355554433+471
16Simon Terkildsen 444533436435554442+572
17Claus Christiansen 354434447355454432+673
17Christian Klim 454423355565453433+673
19Frederik koch hansen 446532534357345443+774
20Piet Johan Brochorst Christensen 454543545343555643+1077
21christian westergaard 464543545364564542+1279
22Carsten Duschek 554643335455563564+1481
22Gert Fogh Rasmussen 464633356455464454+1481
24Martin Staal-Olsen 465534654464564543+1683
25Kim Kaznelson 365533346375565753+1784
26Tonny Anthony 576424468455565874+2895
Female Advanced Amateurs (2) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Rikke Marie Hansen 564644467465664653+2491
2Sinne Lundgaard 465634456566686753+2895
Mixed Pro Open (19) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Sindre Håker 334522335334444322-859
2Casper Reenberg 443533443234344342-562
3Lasse Carlsen 244522335245453442-463
4Frederik Palsbjørn 334323344344453543-364
5Mathias Bergkvist 346333434333554324-265
6Frederik Beck 333542356234554433067
6Tom Mathiesen 255322355244455335067
8tore amby 343433453355543452+168
9Rasmus Godsted Foght 544433345245454334+269
10Niels Krøjer Hansen 345323355345464543+471
10Frederik Møgelberg Nielsen 434534455244753342+471
10Jason valentin 365333545265453333+471
10Morten Døssing 344424254354574353+471
14Camilla Kampen 444533345444454534+572
14Uffe Morell Nielsen 434433337345554453+572
16Nikolas Vaage-Nilsen 444424736344454443+673
17Tomas Mohr Mortensen 454434446345554434+875
17Simon Andersen 364433444245465554+875
19Henrik Munk Pedersen 365554345365556454+1683

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2022-06-01 21:44:22.


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?