Login

6/18/22 09:10|Freney St Disc Golf Course (LEAGUE)|AUSTRALIA, QLD, Brisbane

  • Comment: $5 entry. Rego & pay @ 8:50am. 9:10 tee-off

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Jordan Roebig7667122.7448.26
2Peter Kozy8066918.8550.15
3Ashley Carter8586413.850.2
4Mitch Graham8316716.4250.58
5Michael Caulfield8786311.8651.14
6Jessica Porter7177927.551.5
7Robin Kaye8466714.9752.03
8Rupert Payne8037219.1452.86
9John Bower8147118.0852.92
10Keehan Weber899639.8253.18
11Paul Lavender8896410.7953.21
12Hayden Fiteni909638.8454.16
13Edgar Kalmus905649.2354.77
14Rodney Gallagher7458024.7855.22
15Joshua Mills8796711.7655.24
16Shaun Williams7887620.655.4
17Paul Phillips933626.5155.49
18Luke Robinson8247317.155.9
19Luke Bayne101955-1.8556.85
20Elliott Roebig8766912.0556.95
21Angus Gibson7568223.7158.29
22Kerrod Steel914678.3658.64
23Gavin Cowan935656.3258.68
24Nicholas Halstead941655.7359.27
25Aaron Moreton972622.7259.28
26Jade Bowser50010848.5959.41
27Keiron Goltz8507414.5859.42
28Bradley Shepherd7578523.6261.38
29Brad Turner8417715.4561.55
30Byron Hayes6997.18-28.18

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718192021+/-
 Par34343333333343443333368
1Luke Bayne -13F232332222323334323332-1355
2Paul Phillips -6F342323423332533422234-662
2Aaron Moreton -6F242333223243344433233-662
4Hayden Fiteni -5F433432322324335442322-563
4Keehan Weber -5F234333223343425432233-563
4Michael Caulfield -5F333423222233435533233-563
7Edgar Kalmus -4F242432223223535434432-464
7Paul Lavender -4F332332333333434433333-464
7Ashley Carter -4F342522323232534532234-464
10Gavin Cowan -3F233422323333435433334-365
10Nicholas Halstead -3F232432222445425433333-365
12Robin Kaye -1F342522323334435433333-167
12Joshua Mills -1F353322433223645433322-167
12Mitch Graham -1F342532333333434423433-167
12Kerrod Steel -1F433722232222445533324-167
16Byron Hayes +1F343433333343444423333+169
16Peter Kozy +1F332533434242435433333+169
16Elliott Roebig +1F243433333344434633223+169
19Jordan Roebig +3F344533222334645432333+371
19John Bower +3F342543332334435434333+371
21Rupert Payne +4F343532332433534533245+472
22Luke Robinson +5F532432423434525633343+573
23Keiron Goltz +6F353434323233635454333+674
24Shaun Williams +8F443433444334544534233+876
25Brad Turner +9F343433433323448733235+977
26Jessica Porter +11F353432333444636633344+1179
27Rodney Gallagher +12F344532533343635643443+1280
28Angus Gibson +14F552543344333436634453+1482
29Bradley Shepherd +17F564534534333656523334+1785
30Jade Bowser+40F655744555356947735454+40108

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2022-06-18 04:47:13. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?