Login

Results   

NoName1a 1 2 33a3b 4 7 91010a11+/-Sum
 Par34333343333338
E-Klasse (11)1a 1 2 33a3b 4 7 91010a11+/-Sum
1Alexander Weyer 232232434233-533
2Marc Sauerbrey 333222333343-434
3Sam Sczimarowski 343233533333038
4Kai Nötting 353233435333+240
5Marion Wolf 244233454433+341
6Kevin Ladage 533543433343+543
7Stephan Leineweber 363333443444+644
8Jessica Wunder 444343544334+745
9Thomas Schulte-Ladage 364343544354+1048
10Meile-Andrea Schröder 453343555546+1452
11Claudia Ladage 464244557444+1553
D-Klasse (17)1a 1 2 33a3b 4 7 91010a11+/-Sum
1Lilli Skuraß 243232433233-434
1Philipp Schulte 233323333333-434
3Marc Hille 433322433333-236
4Daniel Thumann 243342334433038
5Luka Heinings 443333343333+139
5Klaus Siegeroth 343332434244+139
5Nico Petersen 433232335344+139
8Sina Burstyn 254333434243+240
9Jörn Skuraß 334333444253+341
10Colin Burdick 443333533434+442
10Yannick Meschede 445332534333+442
12Marcus Meschede 543234434344+543
13Klaus Weber 454334544333+745
14Dirk Klosa 355534445534+1250
15Miriam Meschede 453433675344+1351
16Christian Bruns 462543645545+1553
17Gaby Primmer 595564555445+2462
C-Klasse (6)1a 1 2 33a3b 4 7 91010a11+/-Sum
1Michael Sinne 332222435333-335
2Bernd Horstmann 452333433333+139
3Ulrich Piechnik 243233434345+240
4Nico Skuraß 433242436343+341
4Philipp Schepers 543233343335+341
6Markus Bayer 443233544434+543
B-Klasse (15)1a 1 2 33a3b 4 7 91010a11+/-Sum
1Matthias Himmerich 332322333233-632
2Andreas Feldhaus 342222434223-533
3Daniel Salins 332222434333-434
3Jürgen Schwingeler 332232334333-434
5Hape Bruns 242232335234-335
6Kai Roxlau 342232434343-137
6Peter Fischer 343432432243-137
6Thomas Gerling 332243434333-137
9Peter Skuraß 343442333333038
10Jan Sauthof 334333542333+139
11Michael Stelte 232433437333+240
12Thomas Pape 343333543343+341
12Roland Lang 553233345233+341
12Kevin Fischer 353323435343+341
15Jürgen Ackemann 443242454433+442
A-Klasse (10)1a 1 2 33a3b 4 7 91010a11+/-Sum
1Tobias Meyer zu Düttingdorf 333222332233-731
2Jan Joswig 232323335323-434
2Robin Victor 432422332333-434
4Johann Höptner 332232434243-335
4Jan Suhrheinrich 333232433333-335
6Lars-Ole Wehden 343332442323-236
6Max Zimmermann 333332433333-236
6Christoph Konecny 332332435233-236
6Kristoffer Kranzusch 253242432333-236
10Simon Guder 343322435233-137

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2022-07-09 14:28:00. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?