Dashboard
Competitions
Statistics
Courses
Clubs
Instructions
Bagtag
Language
Dansk
Deutsch
Eesti
English
Español
Français
Íslenska
Latviešu valoda
Lietuvių kalba
Norsk
Polski
Suomi
Svenska
Русский язык
日本語
Login
Competitions
Statistics
Courses
Clubs
Instructions
Bagtag
Login
Dansk
Deutsch
Eesti
English
Español
Français
Íslenska
Latviešu valoda
Lietuvių kalba
Norsk
Polski
Suomi
Svenska
Русский язык
日本語
Main
Find competition
WT #08 2022
Follow
WT #08 2022
08/13/22 00:00
|
Bielefeld Obersee - Westfalentour 2022
|
GERMANY, Bielefeld
WT #08 2022
08/13/22
WT #08 2022
08/13/22
Westfalen-Tour #08 2022 Runde 1+2
08/13/22 08:00
Runde 1
08/13/22 09:00
Runde 2
08/13/22 12:00
NRW-Pokal Runde 3
08/13/22 14:00
↑
↓
(Choose class)
Pro Open
Pro Master 40+
Pro Open Women
Pro Master 50+
Pro Master 60+
Junior ≤ 18
E-Klasse
D-Klasse
C-Klasse
B-Klasse
A-Klasse
Manual:
click here
Results
Compare
Head to head
Players
Show previous rounds
Metrix rating
Bastian Moehlmann
Benjamin Hacker
Björn Gumprich
Carsten Rohrmann
Christian Spura
Christoph Konecny
Claudia Ladage
Daniel Salins
Daniel Thumann
Dirk Klosa
Frank Butz
Georg Klassen
Hape Bruns
Jan Geesmann
Jan Suhrheinrich
Jannick Ahlvers
Jarmila Kovářová
Jessica Wunder
Jordan-Marie Gleim
Jörg Dobrunz
Jörn Skuraß
Jörn von Louisenthal
Kevin Ladage
Klaus Weber
Kristoffer Kranzusch
Lars-Ole Wehden
Lena Büker
Lilli Skuraß
Luca Kienel
Marc Hille
Marc-Andre Schulze
Marian Kroll
Marion Wolf
Matthias Himmerich
Meile-Andrea Schröder
Michael Sinne
Nathan Thompson
Nico Petersen
Nico Skuraß
Niklas Ferdenhert
Richard Piutti
Robert Koop
Roland Lang
Rudolf Klassen
Sam Sczimarowski
Sebastian Hoffmann
Sebastian Ricke
Sebastian Schley
Thomas Pape
Thomas Schulte-Ladage
Tobias Alexander Hölken
Volker Ahlvers
845
Metrix rating
Bastian Moehlmann
Benjamin Hacker
Björn Gumprich
Carsten Rohrmann
Christian Spura
Christoph Konecny
Claudia Ladage
Daniel Salins
Daniel Thumann
Dirk Klosa
Frank Butz
Georg Klassen
Hape Bruns
Jan Geesmann
Jan Suhrheinrich
Jannick Ahlvers
Jarmila Kovářová
Jessica Wunder
Jordan-Marie Gleim
Jörg Dobrunz
Jörn Skuraß
Jörn von Louisenthal
Kevin Ladage
Klaus Weber
Kristoffer Kranzusch
Lars-Ole Wehden
Lena Büker
Lilli Skuraß
Luca Kienel
Marc Hille
Marc-Andre Schulze
Marian Kroll
Marion Wolf
Matthias Himmerich
Meile-Andrea Schröder
Michael Sinne
Nathan Thompson
Nico Petersen
Nico Skuraß
Niklas Ferdenhert
Richard Piutti
Robert Koop
Roland Lang
Rudolf Klassen
Sam Sczimarowski
Sebastian Hoffmann
Sebastian Ricke
Sebastian Schley
Thomas Pape
Thomas Schulte-Ladage
Tobias Alexander Hölken
Volker Ahlvers
×
612
Metrix rating
Bastian Moehlmann
Benjamin Hacker
Björn Gumprich
Carsten Rohrmann
Christian Spura
Christoph Konecny
Claudia Ladage
Daniel Salins
Daniel Thumann
Dirk Klosa
Frank Butz
Georg Klassen
Hape Bruns
Jan Geesmann
Jan Suhrheinrich
Jannick Ahlvers
Jarmila Kovářová
Jessica Wunder
Jordan-Marie Gleim
Jörg Dobrunz
Jörn Skuraß
Jörn von Louisenthal
Kevin Ladage
Klaus Weber
Kristoffer Kranzusch
Lars-Ole Wehden
Lena Büker
Lilli Skuraß
Luca Kienel
Marc Hille
Marc-Andre Schulze
Marian Kroll
Marion Wolf
Matthias Himmerich
Meile-Andrea Schröder
Michael Sinne
Nathan Thompson
Nico Petersen
Nico Skuraß
Niklas Ferdenhert
Richard Piutti
Robert Koop
Roland Lang
Rudolf Klassen
Sam Sczimarowski
Sebastian Hoffmann
Sebastian Ricke
Sebastian Schley
Thomas Pape
Thomas Schulte-Ladage
Tobias Alexander Hölken
Volker Ahlvers
Add player
Detailed results
Claudia Ladage
Place:
37
Score round:
49
To par:
9
Round rating:
701
Björn Gumprich
Place:
6
Score round:
42
To par:
2
Round rating:
827
Jordan-Marie Gleim
Place:
33
Score round:
51
To par:
11
Round rating:
665
Share
What would you like to share?
Short URL
×