Login

    Table of points

    NoNameJPVG VII.I - ValbyJPVG VII.II - SvinningeJPVG - VII.III - SlangerupJPVG - VII.IV - FredtoftenJPVG VII.V - HalsnæsJPVG VII.VI - EghjortenTotal
    Mixed Pro Open
    1Julius Mølgaard91961009610090483
    2Ashton gade77919310098100482
    3Martin Milne96100100948880478
    4Jeppe Jensen1006193859195464
    5Mads Schmidt911000947288445
    6Simon Galsgård Petersen648043798693402
    7Andreas Poulsen967661464480359
    8Anders Ramlau436554757785356
    9Thomas Rosenlund534364737280342
    10Lucas Stanborough434343737783319
    11Alexander Bruun51890905627313
    12Laurits Tang-Holbek06193215671302
    13Al Fleming64835733063300
    14Magnus Galsgård Petersen72672556071291
    15Kasper Kruse Nielsen47540738432290
    16Jonas Friis Nielsen096098950289
    17Mathias Bergkvist0744368461268
    18Albert Weirsøe Hytten1008975000264
    19Søren Kastrup0079507261262
    20Carsten Larsen7250067600249
    21Daniel Schweitz7780216700245
    22Kian Petersen79650332629232
    23Nicholas Busk47355038049219
    24Jason valentin000675680203
    25Jonas Holm Cort Jensen305021386017199
    26Kasper Nørgaard024081840189
    27Jacob Rosenlund02075333722187
    28Mads Maltesen Skibsby000566354173
    29Frederik Beck5702133061172
    30Louie Olsen3450015049148
    31Rune Toft850461500146
    32Emil Palsbjørn07400071145
    33Jakub Jancisin08900049138
    34Casper Reenberg03500930128
    35Bjørn Aastradsen72000054126
    36Philip Jacklin130067440124
    37Søren Sejr Larsen30009000120
    37Benjamin Bugge Lauridsen061010490120
    39Lasse Carlsen054040210115
    40Mikkel Brenøe-Jensen57005600113
    41Peter Kristensen07400370111
    42Theis Tronholm38000213998
    42Nicolai Michaelsen000009898
    42Tobias Elsner Kaiser38004614098
    45Niklas Christensen232032002297
    46Martin Spliid009300093
    47Simon Lui910000091
    48Lasse Pazdecki Troelsen02800441789
    49Edvin Carlson000850085
    49Jens Wendelboe850000085
    51Kristian Spliid810000081
    52Laurits Sørensen000790079
    53Marcus Engel Nielsen0000373976
    54Carsten Søndergaard007500075
    55Frederik Færch720000072
    55Martin Nejlund19242900072
    57Mikkel Overgaard0002194171
    58Sindre Håker000670067
    59Christoffer Teudt23002121065
    59Frederik Palsbjørn000065065
    61Philip Hee640000064
    62Victor Nordahl Bang61342301763
    63Morten Døssing0004612058
    64Rasmus Als Ringheim3000026056
    65Peter Emborg510000051
    66Tobias Larsen000500050
    67Tobias Colling Larsen000049049
    67Lasse Stougaard3415000049
    69Mads Sandgaard1928000047
    70Rasmus Frej Jørgensen043000043
    70Steffen Jensen043000043
    72Steffen Rise Andersen1130000041
    73Kim Laursen000003939
    74Benjamin Tiemann000037037
    74Steen Teudt000037037
    76Martin Larsen000330033
    77Jacob Warming000002727
    78Niels Krøjer Hansen190005024
    79Michael Grøn071122022
    80Peder Klink001180019
    81Simon Bastrup Madsen29000011
    81Bernhard Enevoldsen011000011
    81Oliver Gervø110000011
    84Rasmus Lykkegaard000001010
    85Lasse Kjølbro0000707
    86Daniel Kirkeskov Sørensen0006006
    87Mads Schwicker0400004
    87Simon Skovbæk Hansen4000004
    89Nicolai Bjørnsten0000000
    89Mikkel Hecht0000000
    Recreational
    1Nicolai Heide6197978610098478
    2Mark Melchior Sørensen94079979298460
    3Kasper Koch Hansen839548838576422
    4Hannibal Grønne897688756776404
    5Thomas Kyed Holm781006175084398
    6Juris Abele723776896767371
    7Niels Krøjer Hansen0748878084324
    8Simon Frydensberg05852648531290
    9Sune Larsen0747675560281
    10Sune Dalberg009708598280
    11Alex Povlsen72340972353279
    12Frederik koch hansen533976444162276
    13Morten Gøttrup0010006298260
    14Alex Andersen7863610053255
    15Rasmus Lykkegaard0740100740248
    16Preben Sørensen5800837233246
    17Martin Larsen074007276222
    18Jesper Møller04745441542193
    19Ohrsten Hohendorf1002606100187
    20Morten Olsen08909700186
    21Casper Gade Jensen97082000179
    22Dennis Boe Hansen3100365653176
    23Bo Thomsen25473356132174
    24tore amby09576000171
    25Henrik Munk Pedersen81000084165
    26Anders Heiberg050210900161
    26Simon Skovbæk Hansen0323675018161
    28Carsten Jørgensen00970620159
    28August Ravnbak00009762159
    28Philip Hales047763600159
    31Lars Bo Ravnbak0240283667155
    32Emil Bruun Nielsen31183328410151
    33Sune Thonesen000046100146
    34Tomas Mohr Mortensen89000047136
    35Steen Teudt44890000133
    36Mikkel Høy00450850130
    37Mathias Thomsen0039284413124
    38David Otte Arildsen58005600114
    39Søren Them Parnas05855000113
    40Kim Laursen53005600109
    41Claus Christiansen1900193138107
    42Bastian Heitmann00002184105
    43Philip Jacklin000009898
    44Samuel Ringheim000095095
    45Daniel Kirkeskov Sørensen940000094
    46Morten Ivø000090090
    47Christoffer Teudt089000089
    47Claus Steensbech089000089
    47Jacob Vestergaard089000089
    50August Frydensberg000008787
    51Mads Laursen000007676
    51Tue Rosengreen Bach0580018076
    53Jannik Meyer0000561874
    53Steen Klevin42018140074
    55David Jacklin720000072
    56Morten Wael0160440969
    57Mikkel Zeeb42000131368
    58Mathias Kristensen640000064
    59Steffen Rasmussen063000063
    60Lars Persson000610061
    61Danny Hyld000005858
    61Peder Klink000005858
    63Mikkel Risum000056056
    64Finn Aagaard Ptak0000312253
    64Kenneth Tom Olsen530000053
    66Jonas D. Hansen6815145750
    67Nicolai Thomsen000004747
    67Anders Norstedt000470047
    69Jacob000004242
    70Mads Lund-Hansen000003838
    71Gustav Jandausch360000036
    71Henrik Didriksen000036036
    73Jimmy Petersen330000033
    73Morten Storm Hansen003300033
    75Cornelio Garcia032000032
    76Morten Nielsen000310031
    76Anders Tang-Holbek000003131
    76Nicklas Pamperin Christensen000031031
    79Peter Bundgaard000002727
    79Michael Grøn000002727
    81Tim Houbo250000025
    82Rune Quist Johansen002400024
    82Berno Norton024000024
    84jakob brenøe ruus000002222
    85simon kristiansen190000019
    86Kasper Nerup000170017
    87Troels Hinrichsen140000014
    87Sune Daugaard Pedersen140000014
    87Kasper Spaabæk80060014
    90Jesper Troelsen013000013
    91Christoffer Petersen001200012
    92Tonny Anthony011000011
    93bjarke bengtson0090009
    94Noah Jacklin0008008
    94Kenn Lund Andersen0000808
    96Thor Skovgaard0060006
    97René Mikkelsen0500005
    98Rune Martens Andersen0000044
    99Lasse Mølhede0000000
    99Palle Strøm0000000
    Female Advanced
    1Emma Thomsen10010008383100466
    2Christina Tange800100506750347
    3Lykke Nordblom6050067075252
    4Cecilie Shin Okkels00001000100
    4Iben I. M. Blaabjerg00010000100
    6Rikke Marie Hansen40001733090
    7Francesca Dulčić000050050
    8Sinne Lundgaard400000040
    9Sophie marie Hansen000330033


    Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

    Share

    What would you like to share?