Dashboard
Competitions
Statistics
Courses
Clubs
Instructions
Bagtag
Language
Dansk
Deutsch
Eesti
English
Español
Français
Íslenska
Latviešu valoda
Lietuvių kalba
Norsk
Polski
Suomi
Svenska
Русский язык
日本語
Login
Competitions
Statistics
Courses
Clubs
Instructions
Bagtag
Login
Dansk
Deutsch
Eesti
English
Español
Français
Íslenska
Latviešu valoda
Lietuvių kalba
Norsk
Polski
Suomi
Svenska
Русский язык
日本語
Main
Find competition
Westfalen-Tour #01 2023
Follow
Westfalen-Tour #01 2023
01/14/23 09:00
|
Kletterwald Ibbenbüren
|
GERMANY
Westfalen-Tour #01 2023
01/14/23 09:00
Westfalen-Tour #01 2023
01/14/23 09:00
Westfalen-Tour Runden 1 & 2
01/14/23 09:00
WT Runde 1
01/14/23 09:00
WT Runde 2
01/14/23 11:00
Runde 3 NRW-Pokal
01/14/23 14:00
↑
↓
(Choose class)
A-Klasse
B-Klasse
C-Klasse
D-Klasse
E-Klasse
Pro Open
Pro Master 40+
Pro Master 50+
Pro Master 60+
Pro Master 70+
Pro Open Women
Junior ≤ 18
Group
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Registration
Results
Compare
Head to head
Players
Show previous rounds
863
Metrix rating
Alexander Paskowski
Andre Amuta
Andreas Feldhaus
Angela Podschwatke
Armin Sebrantke
Christian Bruns
Christoph Klose
Christoph Konecny
Dirk Klosa
Falk v Hollen
Federico José Sörenson Sánchez
Jan Suhrheinrich
Jannick Ahlvers
Jarmila Schley
Jörn Skuraß
Julian Göcke
Jürgen Victor
Kai Stepken
Kevin Fischer
Lars Stanke
Lars-Ole Wehden
Marcel Krippendorf
Marcus Dziuba
Markus Bayer
Marvin Riering
Michael Hemmis
Michael Sinne
Nico Petersen
Nico Skuraß
Oleksandr Karbunar
Patrick Brinkert
Peter Fischer
Philipp Schepers
Philipp Schulte
Robert Koop
Sam Sczimarowski
Sebastian Schley
Sven Olbers
Sven Ostendarp
Sven Pipjorke
Thomas Gerling
Thomas Pape
Tim Smektala
Torsten Schneider
Volker Ahlvers
Waldemar Eziner
801
Metrix rating
Alexander Paskowski
Andre Amuta
Andreas Feldhaus
Angela Podschwatke
Armin Sebrantke
Christian Bruns
Christoph Klose
Christoph Konecny
Dirk Klosa
Falk v Hollen
Federico José Sörenson Sánchez
Jan Suhrheinrich
Jannick Ahlvers
Jarmila Schley
Jörn Skuraß
Julian Göcke
Jürgen Victor
Kai Stepken
Kevin Fischer
Lars Stanke
Lars-Ole Wehden
Marcel Krippendorf
Marcus Dziuba
Markus Bayer
Marvin Riering
Michael Hemmis
Michael Sinne
Nico Petersen
Nico Skuraß
Oleksandr Karbunar
Patrick Brinkert
Peter Fischer
Philipp Schepers
Philipp Schulte
Robert Koop
Sam Sczimarowski
Sebastian Schley
Sven Olbers
Sven Ostendarp
Sven Pipjorke
Thomas Gerling
Thomas Pape
Tim Smektala
Torsten Schneider
Volker Ahlvers
Waldemar Eziner
×
Metrix rating
Alexander Paskowski
Andre Amuta
Andreas Feldhaus
Angela Podschwatke
Armin Sebrantke
Christian Bruns
Christoph Klose
Christoph Konecny
Dirk Klosa
Falk v Hollen
Federico José Sörenson Sánchez
Jan Suhrheinrich
Jannick Ahlvers
Jarmila Schley
Jörn Skuraß
Julian Göcke
Jürgen Victor
Kai Stepken
Kevin Fischer
Lars Stanke
Lars-Ole Wehden
Marcel Krippendorf
Marcus Dziuba
Markus Bayer
Marvin Riering
Michael Hemmis
Michael Sinne
Nico Petersen
Nico Skuraß
Oleksandr Karbunar
Patrick Brinkert
Peter Fischer
Philipp Schepers
Philipp Schulte
Robert Koop
Sam Sczimarowski
Sebastian Schley
Sven Olbers
Sven Ostendarp
Sven Pipjorke
Thomas Gerling
Thomas Pape
Tim Smektala
Torsten Schneider
Volker Ahlvers
Waldemar Eziner
Add player
Detailed results
Philipp Schulte
Place:
5
Score round:
36
To par:
0
Philipp Schepers
Place:
13
Score round:
41
To par:
5
Marvin Riering
Place:
1
Score round:
36
To par:
0
Share
What would you like to share?
Short URL
×