| Open (18) | Waiting list | Paid | Wildcard | Registered on↓ |
---|
1 | Filip Myrrusten, markus myrrusten | | Yes | | 03/27/23 20:33:34 |
2 | Erik Kvisberglien, Tom Egil Engen | | Yes | | 03/27/23 20:34:01 |
3 | Emiil Kløvvik, Gard W | | Yes | | 03/27/23 20:47:56 |
4 | Mathias Svegården, Fredrik Hansen | | Yes | | 03/27/23 21:03:47 |
5 | Fredrik Hallingstad, Stian Grimsrud | | Yes | | 03/27/23 21:14:15 |
6 | Markus Frislid, Jonas Østhagen Aas | | Yes | | 03/27/23 21:17:34 |
7 | Lasse torgersen, Runar Bjerkli | | Yes | | 03/27/23 21:29:25 |
8 | Martin Dahlen, Håkon Enoksen | | Yes | | 03/27/23 21:51:20 |
9 | Ole Johannes Skaar, Lars Magnus Nomerstad | | Yes | | 03/28/23 07:08:59 |
10 | Mats Bergmo Bjørnsletten, Jørgen Bryhn Myhre | | Yes | | 03/28/23 08:25:09 |
11 | Rune Leistad, Krister Flobergseter | | Yes | | 04/15/23 20:33:19 |
12 | Marius Aase, Rune Grønbakken | | Yes | | 04/28/23 14:30:38 |
13 | Markus Lindberg, Memet Ødegaard Cataltepe | | Yes | | 05/10/23 22:01:04 |
14 | Sverre Stavsøien, Pål Gundersen | | Yes | | 05/15/23 09:48:31 |
15 | Andreas Bleka, Lars Pavenstadt | | Yes | | 05/30/23 22:24:04 |
16 | Truls Stenberg, Christoffer Broman | | Yes | | 06/07/23 18:48:35 |
17 | Mikkel Storengen Bjørnsgaard, Emil Kofoed | | Yes | | 06/12/23 13:08:14 |
18 | Tom Bjørnsletten, Thomas Bræin | | Yes | | 06/16/23 12:44:27 |
| Dame (1) | Waiting list | Paid | Wildcard | Registered on↓ |
---|
1 | Aina Bjørnstad, Guro Lester Bjaadal | | Yes | | 05/16/23 09:58:21 |
| Mixed (5) | Waiting list | Paid | Wildcard | Registered on↓ |
---|
1 | Karoline Syversen, Tor Arne Jostad | | Yes | | 03/27/23 20:53:13 |
2 | Mia Louise Weideborg, Joakim Brenne | | Yes | | 04/22/23 19:20:02 |
3 | Jonas Ringerud, Tonje Grini | | Yes | | 05/01/23 10:46:10 |
4 | Thomas Øvergaard, Jannicke Hjemli | | Yes | | 06/02/23 10:31:26 |
5 | Tina Kvåle, Erlend Willumsen | | Yes | | 06/07/23 18:52:56 |
| Junior (1) | Waiting list | Paid | Wildcard | Registered on↓ |
---|
1 | Ludvik Holmen, Vetle Kråbøl | | Yes | | 06/11/23 22:31:15 |