Login
  • PDGA: Ratings
  • Comment: ÄKI DG:n PDGA-liiga kolmella radalla

Table of points

NoName1. kierros (Äänekoski)2. kierros (Suolahti)3. Kierros (Viitasaari)4. Kierros (Äänekoski)5. Kierros (Suolahti)6. Kierros (Viitasaari)Total
Pro Open
1Jari Pajari931001009310093486
2Santeri Puustinen82093000175
3Jere Kuusinen100007200172
4Jari Puranen87008200169
5Kalle Kumpulainen00010000100
5Jali Honkanen00000100100
7Harri Kulotie000930093
8Aleksanteri Ala-Nikkola000780078
9Valtteri Korhonen000750075
Pro Master 40+
1Henri Salminen0100100100100100500
2Mikko Nurmi1008293879393466
3Aki Holopainen93938293870448
4Tero Kerttula087870820256
5Teemu Roihas877808200247
Pro Master 50+
1Tero Koivu100100930100100493
2Sami Taskinen平939310093930472
3Sami Väisänen087010000187
4Marko Könssi870000087
Mixed Amateur 2
1Veeti Remonen10010087100100100500
2Aatu Virta939310093930472
3Arttu Vesala87879382870436
4Mikael Pienmäki820078780238
5Jonne Sormunen08207500157
6Henri Tuovinen000087087
6Eetu Muurikainen000870087
8Lauri Vaaraniemi078000078
Mixed Amateur 4
1Arto Orbinski1001001001001000500
2Jani Kerttula000093093
Junior ≤ 18
1Roni Laine1001000100100100500
2Markus Moilanen000093093
Ei-lisenssiä
1Jyri Kuusinenツ10001001008293475
2Juha Häkkinen938275938782437
3Matti Ruuska87937208282416
4Janne Pajari0093075100268
5Jyrki Suikkonen075001000175
6Juha Hakkarainen07800930171
7Simo Tero00780075153
8Antti Titov07207800150
9Jaakko Lähdesmäki00690072141
10Matias Jäntti01000000100
11Mishka Romanov009300093
11Joonas Karvonen000009393
11Kalle Salovaara000930093
11Lauri Lakanen009300093
15Jani Kotanen087000087
16Eemeli Janhunen820000082
16Jarno Kolu000820082
18Salme Korkala069000069
19Santeri Rautiainen006600066
20Juha-Matti Keisala006300063


Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?