Login

10/7/23 12:00|Sappee DiscGolfPark → DGP-21|FINLAND, Länsi- ja Sisä-Suomi, Pirkanmaa, Pälkäne


Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Jani Leinonen8736812.3555.65
2Markus Suppula8557414.1159.89
3Tomi Siltanen931686.7161.29
4Tapani Lehto933686.5261.48
5Jaakko Silmola904739.3463.66
6Gaido Kubu930726.8165.19
7Petteri Avola915748.2765.73
8Tomi Jokela978682.1465.86
9Juho Soini8917910.668.4
10Jani Söderlund922797.5971.41
11Mika Jokinen8908910.778.3

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718192021+/-
 Par33334333343334433343368
Avoin (4)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718192021+/-Sum
1Jaakko Silmola +5F234243233543346433543+573
2Markus Suppula +6F343373443523334335522+674
3Jani Söderlund +11F344463442533445234633+1179
4Mika Jokinen +21F435244455555444444554+2189
MP40 (7)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718192021+/-Sum
1Jani Leinonen 0F333334332543244333532068
1Tapani Lehto 0F334333333532334333533068
1Tomi Jokela 0F234333233332344434633068
1Tomi Siltanen 0F333232444433344323452068
5Gaido Kubu +4F544243342454234343423+472
6Petteri Avola +6F435363343333345324622+674
7Juho Soini +11F435253243632655234633+1179

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2023-10-07 15:26:42. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


Results will be updated every 30 seconds!


Kierroksen jälkeen lyhyt ruokataulo

Share

What would you like to share?