Conditions
Division | Conditions |
---|---|
General | |
A-Klasse | all |
B-Klasse | all |
C-Klasse | all |
D-Klasse | all |
E-Klasse | all |
MPO Pro Open | PDGA membership is active ; |
FPO Pro Open Women | Gender = F; PDGA membership is active ; |
MP40 Pro Master 40+ | Age >= 40; PDGA membership is active ; |
MP50 Pro Master 50+ | Age >= 50; PDGA membership is active ; |
MP60 Pro Master 60+ | Age >= 60; PDGA membership is active ; |
MJ18 Junior ≤ 18 | Age <= 18; PDGA classification = A; PDGA membership is active ; |
A-Klasse (9) | Registered on↓ | |
---|---|---|
1 | Frank Märtins | 10/30/23 20:14:13 |
2 | Jan Ackerhans | 10/30/23 21:02:50 |
3 | Christoph Konecny | 10/30/23 21:55:52 |
4 | Peter Skuraß | 11/08/23 07:10:31 |
5 | Michael Stelte | 11/09/23 10:50:15 |
6 | Carsten Rohrmann | 11/09/23 10:50:42 |
7 | Andre Amuta | 11/09/23 10:51:08 |
8 | Sam Sczimarowski | 11/09/23 10:51:43 |
9 | Jannick Ahlvers | 11/09/23 10:52:17 |
B-Klasse (16) | Registered on↓ | |
1 | Peter Fischer | 10/30/23 20:15:47 |
2 | Kevin Urbanek | 10/30/23 20:24:54 |
3 | Volker Ahlvers | 10/30/23 20:52:47 |
4 | Kevin Fischer | 10/30/23 21:23:32 |
5 | Louis Brodbek | 10/30/23 21:26:45 |
6 | Jonas Thöne | 10/30/23 21:50:36 |
7 | Gerrit Simon | 10/30/23 22:52:14 |
8 | Michael Sinne | 10/31/23 10:22:22 |
9 | Felix Kuhn | 11/02/23 08:44:27 |
10 | Thomas Gerling | 11/06/23 16:42:28 |
11 | Tobias Hölken-Sormunen | 11/08/23 21:07:52 |
12 | Andreas Feldhaus | 11/09/23 11:00:23 |
13 | Christian Spura | 11/09/23 11:01:46 |
14 | Marian Kroll | 11/09/23 11:02:09 |
15 | Ingo Bielawski | 11/09/23 11:03:06 |
16 | Fabian Marten | 11/11/23 06:24:24 |
C-Klasse (14) | Registered on↓ | |
1 | Lars Stanke | 10/30/23 20:13:28 |
2 | Philipp Schulte | 10/30/23 20:18:15 |
3 | Jörn Skuraß | 10/31/23 06:35:32 |
4 | Artur Mieszczanin | 10/31/23 08:14:11 |
5 | Klaus Sumowski | 11/08/23 20:31:34 |
6 | Christian K | 11/09/23 11:09:55 |
7 | Robert Koop | 11/09/23 11:10:32 |
8 | Raphael Esterle | 11/09/23 11:11:15 |
9 | René Westermann | 11/09/23 11:11:36 |
10 | Sebastian Schley | 11/09/23 11:12:05 |
11 | Steffen Rademacher | 11/09/23 11:12:55 |
12 | Frederik Stückemann | 11/09/23 11:13:39 |
13 | Roland Lang | 11/10/23 19:27:14 |
14 | Frank Benson | 11/11/23 06:24:55 |
D-Klasse (15) | Registered on↓ | |
1 | Dirk Klosa | 10/30/23 20:13:14 |
2 | Christoph Klose | 10/30/23 20:17:14 |
3 | Bernd Dicke | 10/30/23 20:17:21 |
4 | Jonas Märtins | 10/30/23 20:18:49 |
5 | Johannes Harlaar | 10/31/23 01:29:29 |
6 | Frank Witt | 10/31/23 06:11:48 |
7 | Max Dörfler | 10/31/23 07:15:20 |
8 | Alexander Paskowski | 11/08/23 14:24:32 |
9 | Kerstin Esterle | 11/09/23 11:15:49 |
10 | Samuel Tetzlaff Calamonte | 11/09/23 11:16:22 |
11 | Jarmila Schley | 11/09/23 11:17:48 |
12 | Marcel Tetzlaff | 11/09/23 11:18:39 |
13 | Helge Strott | 11/09/23 11:19:22 |
14 | Christopher Binder | 11/09/23 11:19:48 |
15 | Julian Brink | 11/11/23 08:32:24 |
E-Klasse (3) | Registered on↓ | |
1 | Gustav Humme | 10/30/23 23:22:09 |
2 | Nico Wetzstein | 11/08/23 13:56:18 |
3 | Emely Kosinski | 11/09/23 11:21:09 |