Login
  • Show groups: click here
  • Comment: Selgitame parima välja!

Table of points

NoNameEtapp 1 - ,,Põltsamaa''Etapp 2 - ,,Tartumaa''Etapp 3 - ''Järvamaa''Etapp 4 - '' Võrumaa ''Etapp 5 - ,,Viljandimaa''Etapp 6 - ''Pärnumaa''Etapp 7 - ,,Raplamaa'' - FINAALTotal
1Margus Puusepp7 77777042
2Marek Kaselaid 5 66445535
3Rauno Vaard 3 43446630
4Janel Palm 2 36253728
5Siim Vaard 4 14660425
6Tarmo Veski 6 60524023
7Tarvi Vaard 1 3111119
8Erki Tallmeister01221107
9Kevin Joonas00001236
9Tanel Trell 1 1210106
11Tanel Poom 11001003
11Kaspar Kiisk00001023
13Laura Pärn00000112
14Sixten Sepp01000001
14Mihkel Kaselaid 1 0000001
14Ralf Mahlakas01000001
14Kaarel Leetsaar00000011
14Andri Tähiste00001001
14Tõnis Valgemäe00000011

  Etapp 1 - ,,Põltsamaa''Etapp 2 - ,,Tartumaa''Etapp 3 - ''Järvamaa''Etapp 4 - '' Võrumaa ''Etapp 5 - ,,Viljandimaa''Etapp 6 - ''Pärnumaa''Etapp 7 - ,,Raplamaa'' - FINAALSum
1Marek Kaselaid 104124114117135117131842
2Rauno Vaard 107125120117135116130850
3Janel Palm 117127114120134125120857
4Tarvi Vaard 130127135132143142152961
5Margus Puusepp 94108104108116101631
6Siim Vaard 105129118112125132721
7Tarmo Veski 100124115137120596
8Erki Tallmeister 135123120139131648
9Tanel Trell 122137123129134645
10Kevin Joonas 150127137414
11Tanel Poom 118147151416
12Kaspar Kiisk 157138295
13Laura Pärn 155170325
14Ralf Mahlakas 135135
15Andri Tähiste 148148
16Sixten Sepp 157157
17Kaarel Leetsaar 171171
18Tõnis Valgemäe 176176
19Mihkel Kaselaid 226226

Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?