Login

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Pekka Westerling8607014.355.7
2Samuel Vainio-Mattila8417216.2455.76
3Tuomas Westerling961603.9856.02
4jukka tarvainen8766912.6756.33
5Sami Oinonen7588224.7257.28
6Eero Hakanen946635.5257.48
7Arttu Viljanmaa942645.9258.08
8Jukka Timonen944655.7259.28
9Toni Lehto961643.9860.02
10Jouko Talja944675.7261.28
11Mika Jokiniemi937696.4462.56
12Tomi Husu940736.1366.87

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par34434343445333334363
1Tuomas Westerling -3F333243434453333334-360
2Eero Hakanen 0F254343436353332343063
3Arttu Viljanmaa +1F354353433364333333+164
3Toni Lehto +1F333352434264353353+164
5Jukka Timonen +2F343243534463433344+265
6Jouko Talja +4F344343444463334443+467
7jukka tarvainen +6F343443435553443444+669
7Mika Jokiniemi +6F344342435454345444+669
9Pekka Westerling +7F344344635353343634+770
10Samuel Vainio-Mattila +9F445363435354434444+972
11Tomi Husu +10F454443335573422474+1073
12Sami Oinonen +19F446443747474444444+1982

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2024-06-28 19:54:06. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?