Login

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Almantas Liutvinas8446613.0152.99
2Mangirdas Kazlauskas8476612.7653.24
2Saulius Milišauskas8596511.7653.24
4Tadas Nutautas920616.6754.33
5Linas Strelkauskas983561.4254.58
6Mindaugas Motiejaitis937605.2554.75
7Mantas Didžiulis916647.0156.99
8Justas Grinkevičius919666.7659.24
9Sigita Puišienė8347413.8460.16
10Liutauras Naujokas8427413.1860.82
11Vi-jus Baltramaitis8078016.163.9
12Andrius Jačunskas8583.41.6
13Vaidotas Leliukas10583.421.6

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par34333333433333433357
1Linas Strelkauskas -1F343433133342343325-156
2Mindaugas Motiejaitis +3F243633344423325333+360
3Tadas Nutautas +4F444423344333253433+461
4Mantas Didžiulis +7F453434354333334433+764
5Saulius Milišauskas +8F353255435442343433+865
6Justas Grinkevičius +9F364434234434345343+966
6Almantas Liutvinas +9F353425334633434434+966
6Mangirdas Kazlauskas +9F354433335343334454+966
9Liutauras Naujokas +17F543334345443334694+1774
9Sigita Puišienė +17F554734355352335444+1774
11Vi-jus Baltramaitis +23F454434455464637435+2380
12Andrius Jačunskas +28F585436447444445545+2885
13Vaidotas Leliukas +48F6657454587655510575+48105

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2024-07-10 21:21:33. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?