Login

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Jari Innamo8006416.6847.32
2Mikko Puustinen7507120.8550.15
3Tomi Kosunen8006716.6850.32
4Ville Piispa8566312.0150.99
5Markku Puustinen8636311.4351.57
6Pekka Nykänen927586.0951.91
7Arttu Pelgonen942644.8459.16
8Sakari Ketola887699.4259.58

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par23334433343334243357
1Pekka Nykänen +1F434344332333343423+158
2Markku Puustinen +6F334345324533343443+663
2Ville Piispa +6F334345432434353433+663
4Arttu Pelgonen +7F234354363443353423+764
4Jari Innamo +7F334464223533342544+764
6Tomi Kosunen +10F234455333534452453+1067
7Sakari Ketola +12F243364354633372533+1269
8Mikko Puustinen+14F345455443344552443+1471

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2024-08-31 12:29:59. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?