Login
Kyläsaaren viikkokilpailu, golf-lähdöt 15.9.2024  9/15/24 08:00
↑↓
  • Comment: Kaikille avoimet ilmaiset viikkokisat. Golf-lähtöjä klo 8-19.

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRating of MetrixRating of scoreChange
1Vesa Lindblad8961009.72113.72
2Miro Helkamäki798877.6779.67
3Erno Järvistö897973.7176.71
4Veikka Nordberg744817.6473.64
5Mika Kytönen835901.6866.68
6Teemu Sulonen859925.6966.69
7Tiina Stenman588649.5761.57
8Ville-Tapio Nurmila935985.7150.71
9Juho Routa780829.6549.65
10Tommi Heikinniemi853901.6848.68
11Ville Kiviniemi9621009.7247.72
12Niilo Hämäläinen931973.7142.71
13Antti Ala-Jaakkola841877.6736.67
14Rami Rosenberg772805.6433.64
15Teemu Jönkkäri9781009.7231.72
16Jesse Ruohonen9961021.7325.73
17Olli Lenko821841.6520.65
18Tero Pesola922937.6915.69
19miska Rauhanen902913.6811.68
20Jere Sammalisto837841.654.65
21Timo Stenman888889.671.67
21Heikki Fagerström888889.671.67
23Aleksi Kankaanranta1000997.72-2.28
24Antton Heinonen820817.64-2.36
25Ilkka Virtanen872865.66-6.34
26Kim Levonius836829.65-6.35
27Jasper Virtanen920913.68-6.32
28Elias Koivisto887877.67-9.33
29Sami Suojanen863853.66-9.34
30Robert Söderdahl951937.69-13.31
31Samuli Rantanen998973.71-24.29
32Erno Liikamaa965937.69-27.31
33Juho Mäkelä906877.67-28.33
34Kai Riihikallio871841.65-29.35
35Pasi Kontio945913.68-31.32
36Pekka Grönblom889841.65-47.35
37Jarmo Nordberg719661.58-57.42
38Tomi Rosengren878817.64-60.36
39Pekka Naskali763649.57-113.43
40jarno Södergren894709.6-184.4
41Mika Etelätalo933697.59-235.41
42Janne Lehtonen913.68913.68
43Gert Pärna817.64817.64
44Juha-Matti Vainionpää733.61733.61
45Saara S709.6709.6
46Suvi T625.56625.56

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par33333334343333433357
Amatöörit 1-860 (15)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Teemu Sulonen 0F434333353432334232057
2Mika Kytönen +2F423443453322335333+259
2Tommi Heikinniemi +2F434344534343125232+259
4Antti Ala-Jaakkola +4F436234453432233334+461
4Miro Helkamäki +4F343334454343334332+461
6Olli Lenko +7F543343353433364233+764
6Jere Sammalisto +7F524343442543345333+764
8Kim Levonius +8F534434453532334343+865
8Juho Routa +8F443334454433345333+865
10Antton Heinonen +9F434334273523434345+966
10Veikka Nordberg +9F534533453533334334+966
12Rami Rosenberg +10F435233353542437443+1067
13Jarmo Nordberg +22F536443565644356343+2279
14Pekka Naskali +23F535345474644745433+2380
14Tiina Stenman +23F544444485543546443+2380
Edistyneet amatöörit 861-925 (14)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Vesa Lindblad -7F323342343322333232-750
2Erno Järvistö -4F224333343532323332-453
3Jasper Virtanen +1F332333354423435224+158
3miska Rauhanen +1F334532444323244233+158
5Timo Stenman +3F333343352334334434+360
5Heikki Fagerström +3F433333353532335333+360
7Juho Mäkelä +4F434433362432336233+461
7Elias Koivisto +4F534333353533333333+461
9Ilkka Virtanen +5F343434343533334433+562
10Sami Suojanen +6F335234453433364422+663
11Pekka Grönblom +7F434343343443354253+764
11Kai Riihikallio +7F443343443542334434+764
13Tomi Rosengren +9F343344554532444432+966
14jarno Södergren +18F464444364643446234+1875
Avoin yli 925 tai 0 (17)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Jesse Ruohonen -8F223332342323334223-849
2Ville Kiviniemi -7F423333242322334232-750
2Teemu Jönkkäri -7F322323542423234222-750
4Aleksi Kankaanranta -6F423322343322243234-651
5Ville-Tapio Nurmila -5F423233443332334222-552
6Samuli Rantanen -4F423232333523434322-453
6Niilo Hämäläinen -4F523232343433234322-453
8Tero Pesola -1F432434342324334233-156
8Erno Liikamaa -1F333432443433333233-156
8Robert Söderdahl -1F343343342323325333-156
11Janne Lehtonen +1F433443352423234333+158
11Pasi Kontio +1F433333443433334422+158
13Gert Pärna +9F464343354443433333+966
14Juha-Matti Vainionpää +16F555363464434436323+1673
15Saara S +18F534343474642557333+1875
16Mika Etelätalo +19F544444354642457632+1976
17Suvi T +25F544464474633447436+2582

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2024-09-15 20:37:40. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?