Login
  • Show groups: click here
  • Comment: 18.8. - 24.8.2025

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Mika Lehtonen936576.950.1
2Mikko Tanska909619.8251.18
3Mika Nylund7807723.7353.27
4Pepe Mojitos8646914.6754.33
5Sami Nylund926637.9855.02
6Erno Puupponen8547115.7555.25
7Esa Peltola8836912.6256.38
8Tomi Lappalainen967613.5657.44
9Mikki Rousi991590.9758.03
10Sami-Johannes Kettunen8217819.3158.69
11Kai Kettunen916689.0658.94
12Jaakko Nick929677.6659.34
13Pasi Röyttä932687.3460.66
14Tero Kolunsarka933737.2365.77
15Lasse Lehtovirta8419817.1580.85

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par53333333343333334358
Avoin (6)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Mika Lehtonen -1F543333332423343252-157
2Mikki Rousi +1F522254332533434252+159
3Tomi Lappalainen +3F634223335432432345+361
4Sami Nylund +5F522343345443353352+563
5Pasi Röyttä +10F553244363433443453+1068
6Tero Kolunsarka +15F6434442534341043343+1573
Semipro (6)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Mikko Tanska +3F533233343533533253+361
2Jaakko Nick +9F733333332434452492+967
3Kai Kettunen +10F542353353533543363+1068
4Esa Peltola +11F534235433534463444+1169
5Erno Puupponen +13F743343454533344363+1371
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty11
Harraste (2)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Mika Nylund +19F832353434554455383+1977
2Sami-Johannes Kettunen +20F743454435553544544+2078
Vieraat (2)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Pepe Mojitos +11F823333364534433363+1169
2Lasse Lehtovirta +40F9443465457435543185+4098

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2025-08-24 13:28:50.


Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?