Login

    Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

    NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
    1Jonas Krasauskas43798.546.9651.54
    2Daivydas Jakumas8266714.5152.49
    3Laimonas Kondrotas951594.0954.91
    4Eimantas Chachlovas7507620.8555.15
    5Donatas Vaišvilas973592.2556.75
    6Darius Zukauskas958613.557.5
    7Loreta Simutė8037416.4357.57
    8Andrius Nakrevičius8027516.5158.49
    9Darius Lažinskas87469.6710.5159.16
    10Herkus Nakrevičius7238423.160.9
    11Simona Stonkienė7977816.9361.07
    12Dovydas Vyšniauskas8607311.6861.32
    13Justas Norvilas897708.5961.41
    14Gabrielius Skersys8307614.1861.82
    15Renatas Simutis945674.5962.41
    16Justas Grinkevičius89872.58.5163.99
    17Artūras Timas8078116.164.9
    18Gabrielius Naujokas11283.428.6

    NoName+/-Thr  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-  
      Par33334333433334333458
    114/24/25 18:000-00  
      4/26/25 10:000-0000
    124/24/25 18:000-00  
      4/26/25 10:000-0000
    134/24/25 18:000-00  
      4/26/25 10:000-0000
    144/26/25 10:000-0000
    154/26/25 10:000-0000
    1Ar4/24/25 18:000-0000
    1Gargždams?4/24/25 18:000-0000
    1HCP4/24/25 18:000-0000
    1Iš4/12/25 10:000-0000
    1Naujo4/12/25 10:000-0000
    1Pradedam4/12/25 10:000-0000
    1Reikia4/24/25 18:000-0000
    Bullseye hit✔✔✔17%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔33%
    Outside circle putt✔1
    Inside circle putts11111111189%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔9
    Penalty1113
    13Donatas Vaišvilas4/12/25 10:10+1F353453333223343334+159+159
    15Darius Zukauskas4/26/25 18:01+3F224332344343453345+361+361
    16Renatas Simutis4/29/25 18:00+9F244643436243444424+967+967
    17Loreta Simutė4/29/25 18:00+16F343453538344463435+1674+1674
    18Andrius Nakrevičius4/29/25 18:05+17F353483345234643537+1775+1775
    19Gabrielius Skersys4/17/25 18:000-00  
      4/29/25 18:00+18F446454345334564525+1876+1876
    19Daivydas Jakumas4/12/25 10:10+7F333243425344364336+765  
      4/29/25 18:00+18F243465345433444335+1169+18134
    19Eimantas Chachlovas4/26/25 18:01+18F334553446344564535+1876+1876
    22Simona Stonkienė4/24/25 18:00+20F335553448354653336+2078+2078
    23Artūras Timas4/12/25 10:00+23F453354346453575645+2381+2381
    24Justas Norvilas4/26/25 18:00+8F243443437335343425+866  
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔6%3%
    Outside circle putt00
    Inside circle putts111111111111185%85%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔77
    Penalty1112111814
    25Herkus Nakrevičius4/29/25 18:05+26F356475536343654546+2684+2684
    26Justas Grinkevičius4/12/25 10:00+17F333652346233664376+1775  
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔22%11%
    Outside circle putt00
    Inside circle putts1211111112211121162%62%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔55
    Penalty111111614
    27Darius Lažinskas4/17/25 18:000-00  
      4/24/25 18:00+17F333564544333563438+1775  
      4/26/25 18:00+26F233656346233443334+967  
      4/29/25 18:00+35F244444444344444433+967+35209
    28Dovydas Vyšniauskas4/12/25 10:10+20F354553635354454347+2078  
      4/24/25 18:00+42F345455556363255437+2280  
      4/26/25 18:00+55F443353434443544446+1371  
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔6%1%
    Outside circle putt✔11
    Inside circle putts1111111111100%100%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔77
    Penalty1122
    29Jonas Krasauskas4/12/25 10:00+55F55512956410455875549+55113  
      4/29/25 18:05+81F433565437445577435+2684+81197
    30Gabrielius Naujokas4/12/25 10:00+61F655910696114647115456+61119  
      4/29/25 18:05+108F446697556466585568+47105+108224

    Hole-by-hole statistics

    View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

    Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


    Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

    Share

    What would you like to share?