Login

4/16/25 18:15|Domeikavos Diskgolfo Parkas 2024 → 18|LITHUANIA, Kauno rajono savivaldybė, Domeikava

3 Etapas  4/16/25 18:15
↑↓

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Tautvydas Rinkunas7306722.5244.48
2Lukas Stravinskas8396313.4349.57
3Mindaugas Motiejaitis954563.8452.16
4Robertas Vilkelis930605.8454.16
5Mantas Didžiulis909637.5955.41
6Paulius Juozapavicius922626.5155.49
7Vaidotas Leliukas8077216.155.9
8Karolis Novikovas8696910.9358.07
9Andrius Jačunskas8187415.1858.82
10Karolis Lukoševičius939655.0959.91

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par34333333433333433357
1Mindaugas Motiejaitis -1F454422333333333332-156
2Robertas Vilkelis +3F443423343432224454+360
3Paulius Juozapavicius +5F483453333343323233+562
4Lukas Stravinskas +6F344623334343334443+663
4Mantas Didžiulis +6F343433334433434354+663
6Karolis Lukoševičius +8F536433325443334343+865
7Tautvydas Rinkunas +10F443433354433344355+1067
8Karolis Novikovas +12F554433355443524343+1269
9Vaidotas Leliukas +15F543554354332545453+1572
10Andrius Jačunskas +17F664434344363445533+1774

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2025-04-16 20:02:36. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?