Login
  • Comment: Flex start 17.-20.5. Fribahullut ry:n jäsenille

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Joonas Riippa895549.4844.52
2Ville Riippa902568.8447.16
3Hannu Huhtala8456213.9948.01
4Kimmo Turunen903588.7549.25
5Vesa Huotelin961533.5249.48
6Joonas Saikkonen917587.4950.51
7Pasi Laito7877019.2250.78
8Ilkka Kujala919597.3151.69
9Jani Ketonen987531.1751.83
10Antti Eräkangas8806310.8352.17
11Pyry Karjalainen967562.9853.02
12Ville Kela959573.753.3
12Esa-Pekka Tupala959573.753.3
14Sami Joutsimies6978127.3553.65
15Pekka Patrikainen8616712.5554.45
16Kimmo Numminen8756611.2854.72
17Mikko Sateila7537822.2955.71
18Joona Vallenius944635.0557.95
19Jussi Lehtonen6890.25-22.25
19Marko Jansson6890.25-22.25
21Aleksis Liukko7890.25-12.25

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par33333333334333354358
1Vesa Huotelin -5F243232234242323633-553
1Jani Ketonen -5F233332442243322443-553
3Joonas Riippa -4F233233333332333444-454
Bullseye hit
Green hit✔
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts1
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty1111
4Ville Riippa -2F333234332243334443-256
Bullseye hit
Green hit✔
Outside circle putt✔
Inside circle putts2
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty111
6Ville Kela -1F323334333242343453-157
8Kimmo Turunen 0F333333433342332463058
8Joonas Saikkonen 0F434233342443322552058
10Ilkka Kujala +1F434333334443324432+159
11Hannu Huhtala +4F243433332452443463+462
12Antti Eräkangas +5F243345333434433642+563
12Joona Vallenius +5F233344343363432553+563
14Kimmo Numminen +8F243363344343333564+866
15Pekka Patrikainen +9F334345333453333654+967
16Marko Jansson +10F342463344363334562+1068
16Jussi Lehtonen +10F234443353353533654+1068
18Pasi Laito +12F353244333363454663+1270
19Aleksis Liukko +20F354344454463563753+2078
19Mikko Sateila +20F3344323446644331264+2078
21Sami Joutsimies +23F355345434463554864+2381

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2025-05-20 21:59:58.


Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?