Login

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Jari Lehtonen937565.8650.14
2Sanna-Maria Laine6718230.651.4
3Teemu Lepistö917607.7252.28
4Jukka Laine8816411.0752.93
5Jesse Aaltonen8496714.0552.95
6Paavo Arrenius958583.9154.09
7Anton Laine932626.3355.67
8Samuli Koskinen990570.9356.07
9Harri Koivisto7667821.7756.23
10Luukas Carlson932636.3356.67
11Mikke Koivisto8577113.357.7
12Pekka Silvast7408224.1957.81
13Arttu Viinikka871711259
14Janne Nieminen7867919.9159.09
15Heikki Toivonen942735.467.6

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par33335333343333333357
1Jari Lehtonen -1F323455533323233232-156
2Samuli Koskinen 0F334352342423235234057
3Paavo Arrenius +1F422244324533236333+158
4Teemu Lepistö +3F234474233433234342+360
5Anton Laine +5F435353524432233443+562
6Luukas Carlson +6F444452523443325333+663
7Jukka Laine +7F344355334524233344+764
8Jesse Aaltonen +10F334373324554334344+1067
9Arttu Viinikka +14F335463633533433653+1471
9Mikke Koivisto +14F354353434653235364+1471
11Heikki Toivonen +16F345553334544236635+1673
12Harri Koivisto +21F444873335554434444+2178
13Janne Nieminen +22F444493633555335355+2279
14Sanna-Maria Laine +25F346674443646344455+2582
14Pekka Silvast +25F435573433744447465+2582

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2025-07-29 20:09:44.


Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?