Login
5 Etapas  6/29/25 10:00
↑↓

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Ainoras Ciekanauskas7727821.0756.93
2Rimantas Alionskas762792257
3Saulius Milišauskas8747011.6558.35
4Mindaugas Likas967633.0559.95
5Rytis Strelkauskas947654.960.1
6Mindaugas Motiejaitis948654.8160.19
7Mangirdas Kazlauskas8847110.7260.28
8Ričardas Rizgelis984631.4861.52
9Mindaugas Kazanavičius8767511.4663.54
10Karolis Lukoševičius967673.0563.95
11Edgaras Bytautas954704.2565.75
12Elvyra Strelkauskiene7159326.3466.66
13Antanas Rimas961713.667.4

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par33333344334343433460
1Mindaugas Likas +3F343333534343533335+363
1Ričardas Rizgelis +3F523233553233434346+363
3Rytis Strelkauskas +5F632323853232534335+565
3Mindaugas Motiejaitis +5F454333543242534335+565
5Karolis Lukoševičius +7F343333433275536235+767
6Edgaras Bytautas +10F452432534354545435+1070
6Saulius Milišauskas +10F424354732353425536+1070
8Antanas Rimas +11F434346473442535244+1171
8Mangirdas Kazlauskas +11F433444544354446334+1171
10Mindaugas Kazanavičius +15F332545642373545365+1575
11Ainoras Ciekanauskas +18F534455843362544337+1878
12Rimantas Alionskas +19F533433755462844337+1979
13Elvyra Strelkauskiene +33F654465756365645457+3393

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2025-06-29 12:19:02. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?