Login

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Hayden Radloff6005933.3325.67
2Robert Hargreaves45074.6745.8328.84
3laila underwood3508554.1730.83
4Laura Artiss3508654.1731.83
5Anthony Robertson400825032
6mark donnelly5007741.6735.33
7william Robertson400885038
8Matthew Tschumy6506929.1739.83
9katie artiss3009958.3340.67
10Chrys Robins73662.752240.75
11Braelyn Tschumy60074.1733.3340.84
12Sam Fuller8475412.7541.25
13Jade Harrison6726927.3341.67
14Jack Smith8695410.9243.08
15Luke Robinson8775410.2543.75
16Ash Dooley6986925.1743.83
17Josiah Draper79062.517.545
18Clare Todd5008741.6745.33
19Tenyse Dark7896317.5845.42
20Jase Cunningham6807326.6746.33
21Cooper McFarlane6008033.3346.67
22Joel Rub87757.1410.2546.89
23Joey Paull92453.336.3347
24Brad Turner893568.9247.08
25Sarah Mabee77666.3818.6747.71
26Michael Dooley90855.47.6747.73
27Stephen McCloud8675911.0847.92
28Brett Cloke81663.4315.3348.1
29Danny Ragless899578.4248.58
30Anna Mullins6847526.3348.67
31Jared Hooson907577.7549.25
31Jack Riley91356.57.2549.25
33Karynne Paull40099.65049.6
34Jordan Christison92056.336.6749.66
35Brenton Mottershead8536212.2549.75
36Brendan Deurloo88759.759.4250.33
36Tania Behan76769.7519.4250.33
38Rob Mabee93455.885.550.38
39David Todd86861.431150.43
40Jake Garrahy (OFFICIAL)80067.1316.6750.46
41Ruby Schick30010958.3350.67
42Christopher Lau8776110.2550.75
43Chris Edo844641351
44David Eames89060.59.1751.33
45Hayden Fiteni96154.83.2551.55
46Luca Heuer918596.8352.17
47Aldo Tame92558.56.2552.25
48Mitch Graham93058.335.8352.5
49Dave Trenaman6008633.3352.67
50Bao Duong7587320.1752.83
51Jimmy Hegarty87863.3810.1753.21
52Laurance Payne8486612.6753.33
53Lachlan No Putt Grindrod8756510.4254.58
54Rowan McDonough50010241.6760.33
55Kylie30012458.3365.67
56Alex Saunders63.7583.33-19.58

NoName+/-Thr  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-  
  Par33433433434343333359
Raw score (24) +/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum  
1Joey Paull2/1/26 12:45-7F423324324333323233-752  
  5/3/26 12:30-16F323343323334323222-950  
  6/7/26 12:30-23F433343323234322323-752  
  7/5/26 12:30-31F323323333244332233-851  
  8/2/26 12:30-32F334425335434323232-158  
  9/6/26 12:30-34F235234335343323333-257  
  11/1/26 09:30-34-00  
  12/6/26 13:30-34-00-34320
2Rob Mabee2/1/26 12:45-6F322243325343323333-653  
  4/12/26 11:00-7F333334325333533333-158  
  5/3/26 12:30-11F235323353333323234-455  
  6/7/26 12:30-18F333324324233333323-752  
  7/5/26 12:30-21F333224234333433335-356  
  8/2/26 12:30-19F345434435334323233+261  
  9/6/26 12:30-18F434433523333434333+160  
  10/4/26 12:50-25F442323243243333223-752  
  11/1/26 09:30-25-00  
  12/6/26 13:30-25-00-25447
3Hayden Fiteni2/1/26 12:45-6F333325424333332223-653  
  4/12/26 11:00-9F443235235233323423-356  
  5/3/26 12:30-14F333324324333332334-554  
  8/2/26 12:30-18F433334324344322332-455  
  9/6/26 12:30-21F325335224343333233-356  
  11/1/26 09:30-21-00  
  12/6/26 13:30-21-00-21274
4Jack Riley2/1/26 12:45-3F333334423343333333-356  
  4/12/26 11:00-6F324234235343333333-356  
  5/3/26 12:30-10F323424334233333334-455  
  6/7/26 12:30-13F324325325234423333-356  
  7/5/26 12:30-13F323233353273434333059  
  8/2/26 12:30-16F233333324344333334-356  
  9/6/26 12:30-16F345334425243333323059  
  10/4/26 12:50-20F324333424333333333-455  
  11/1/26 09:30-20-00  
  12/6/26 13:30-20-00-20452
5Michael Dooley2/1/26 12:45-5F323425225333323243-554  
  5/3/26 12:30-5F325423323343444235059  
  6/7/26 12:30-7F335235323344323234-257  
  8/2/26 12:30-11F433333225343323333-455  
  10/4/26 12:50-18F233333326332332323-752-18277
6Joel Rub2/1/26 12:45-5F233223433353423333-554  
  4/12/26 11:00-8F323324333353433333-356  
  6/7/26 12:30-1F333343436345343345+766  
  7/5/26 12:30-4F234334333343334233-356  
  8/2/26 12:30-6F333334424334423333-257  
  9/6/26 12:30-8F334324334343333333-257  
  10/4/26 12:50-13F333344334333332232-554  
  11/1/26 09:30-13-00  
  12/6/26 13:30-13-00-13400
7Luke Robinson2/1/26 12:45-7F333323335333323322-752  
  10/4/26 12:50-10F445343325233323223-356  
  11/1/26 09:30-10-00  
  12/6/26 13:30-10-00-10108
8Jordan Christison2/1/26 12:45-3F245333334333324233-356  
  6/7/26 12:300F633344325254323334+3620118
9Jared Hooson4/12/26 11:00-1F333333343334333335-158  
  8/2/26 12:30-1F423333234344324345059  
  10/4/26 12:50-6F333343244243323224-554-6171
10Jack Smith2/1/26 12:45-5F434323432333322334-554  
  11/1/26 09:30-5-00  
  12/6/26 13:30-5-00-554
11Mitch Graham2/1/26 12:45-2F334334225443333233-257  
  6/7/26 12:300F336334345234323334+2610118
11Danny Ragless9/6/26 12:30-2F335433324342333333-257-257
13Aldo Tame2/1/26 12:45-5F233333333234332434-554  
  10/4/26 12:50-1F323345343254533335+463-1117
14Luca Heuer8/2/26 12:300F323335325353433234059059
15Christopher Lau7/5/26 12:30+2F433333544344423342+261  
  11/1/26 09:30+2-00  
  12/6/26 13:30+2-00+261
16Brendan Deurloo4/12/26 11:00-1F334434333342333343-158  
  6/7/26 12:30-3F333324434344323234-257  
  7/5/26 12:300F534224324344424336+362  
  8/2/26 12:30+3F334324335454334324+362  
  11/1/26 09:30+3-00  
  12/6/26 13:30+3-00+3239
16Brenton Mottershead11/1/26 09:30+3-00  
  12/6/26 13:30+3-00+362
18David Eames2/1/26 12:45-2F234324335333423235-257  
  5/3/26 12:30+1F343334235334443335+362  
  6/7/26 12:30+4F334434336443324333+362  
  8/2/26 12:30+6F535534235333324233+261  
  11/1/26 09:30+6-00  
  12/6/26 13:30+6-00+6242
18Lachlan No Putt Grindrod2/1/26 12:45+6F324353336434522337+665+665
20Josiah Draper5/3/26 12:30+7F335234345343335243+362  
  6/7/26 12:30+7-00  
  11/1/26 09:30+7-00  
  12/6/26 13:30+7-00+7125
21David Todd2/1/26 12:45-2F335324235333323244-257  
  4/12/26 11:00+3F333334444344434335+564  
  5/3/26 12:30+7F234334335433424436+463  
  6/7/26 12:30+11F234334434443433345+463  
  7/5/26 12:30+14F334345324346334233+362  
  8/2/26 12:30+14F434334224344323335059  
  9/6/26 12:30+17F435334343353434233+362  
  11/1/26 09:30+17-00  
  12/6/26 13:30+17-00+17430
22Jimmy Hegarty2/1/26 12:45-1F333423433345333333-158  
  4/12/26 11:00+6F343234344455433444+766  
  5/3/26 12:30+11F445425425343434224+564  
  6/7/26 12:30+15F445324434353334333+463  
  7/5/26 12:30+19F344333334343524435+463  
  8/2/26 12:30+19F334336324334333333059  
  9/6/26 12:30+31F454334356263443354+1271  
  10/4/26 12:50+35F344434325354432334+463  
  11/1/26 09:30+35-00  
  12/6/26 13:30+35-00+35507
23Alex Saunders2/1/26 12:45-4F334224325353424222-455  
  4/12/26 11:00+5F334435436445443333+968  
  5/3/26 12:30+15F534446434353434334+1069  
  6/7/26 12:30+23F643334435353533334+867  
  7/5/26 12:30+25F433234434444424243+261  
  8/2/26 12:30+32F533426534343443334+766  
  9/6/26 12:30+33F235334244344333343+160  
  10/4/26 12:50+38F324334435453434334+564  
  11/1/26 09:30+38-00  
  12/6/26 13:30+38-00+38510
24Sam Fuller2/1/26 12:45-3F333334333333423244-356  
  4/12/26 11:00+7F455333534354444334+1069  
  5/3/26 12:30+10F433424337363323333+362  
  6/7/26 12:30+15F434334335344433344+564  
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
  11/1/26 09:30+999-00  
  12/6/26 13:30+999-00+999999
Handicap (37) +/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum  
1Jordan Christison10/4/26 12:50-8F433325225332323222-851-8169
2Brad Turner2/1/26 12:45-4F424323334343422243-455  
  10/4/26 12:50-6F333323334453422433-257-6112
3Mitch Graham10/4/26 12:50-2F334334336233432233-257-2175
4Jaclyn Stanley11/1/26 09:300-00  
  12/6/26 13:300-0000
4Hayden Radloff8/2/26 12:300F333344434433333333059059
4Stephen McCloud8/2/26 12:300F434323435343334233059059
7Brenton Mottershead9/6/26 12:30+3F236334334334335433+362+362
8Tenyse Dark10/4/26 12:50+4F434333535443433333+463  
  11/1/26 09:30+4-00  
  12/6/26 13:30+4-00+463
9Chris Edo10/4/26 12:50+5F336454334343333325+564+564
10Laurance Payne9/6/26 12:30+7F336333534355345233+766+766
10Josiah Draper4/12/26 11:00+4F344434433344333245+463+463
12Jade Harrison2/1/26 12:45+10F344433534345454344+1069+1069
13Bao Duong10/4/26 12:50+14F444534435344434546+1473+1473
14Anna Mullins10/4/26 12:50+16F344445435364553436+1675+1675
15mark donnelly10/4/26 12:50+18F435436436544535454+1877+1877
16laila underwood10/4/26 12:50+26F344457365555564455+2685+2685
17Laura Artiss10/4/26 12:50+27F446446446455554547+2786+2786
17Dave Trenaman6/7/26 12:30+27F567546344545745345+2786+2786
19Clare Todd9/6/26 12:30+28F548365535455464555+2887+2887
20Chrys Robins2/1/26 12:45+10F536324344463424435+1069  
  4/12/26 11:00+10F334334323333433336059  
  5/3/26 12:30+13F324334323373345334+362  
  6/7/26 12:30+14F343335334344333234+160  
  7/5/26 12:30+18F434333425333433355+463  
  8/2/26 12:30+22F334233544344433344+463  
  9/6/26 12:30+28F334445335354343333+665  
  10/4/26 12:50+30F434324624334433423+261  
  11/1/26 09:30+30-00  
  12/6/26 13:30+30-00+30502
20Matthew Tschumy6/7/26 12:30+15F334434546345544346+1574  
  9/6/26 12:30+26F537444435345423334+1170  
  10/4/26 12:50+30F335445333444342333+463+30207
22Brett Cloke4/12/26 11:00+7F335434435354524333+766  
  5/3/26 12:30+10F334334434433435234+362  
  6/7/26 12:30+13F335334335343425333+362  
  7/5/26 12:30+23F445334534453435334+1069  
  8/2/26 12:30+23F343334334333333335059  
  9/6/26 12:30+25F434333335434424234+261  
  10/4/26 12:50+31F336324454353433334+665  
  11/1/26 09:30+31-00  
  12/6/26 13:30+31-00+31444
23Ash Dooley5/3/26 12:30+13F544436345343545244+1372  
  6/7/26 12:30+23F334344434464443345+1069  
  8/2/26 12:30+32F335435344443534335+968  
  10/4/26 12:50+40F535434435344433433+867+40276
23katie artiss10/4/26 12:50+40F656638647575655456+4099+4099
25Cooper McFarlane4/12/26 11:00+22F455545445465634345+2281  
  5/3/26 12:30+42F544344455564534455+2079+42160
25Jase Cunningham4/12/26 11:00+12F355536434344533344+1271  
  7/5/26 12:30+23F446435435444434333+1170  
  9/6/26 12:30+42F337546345454544336+1978+42219
27Tania Behan2/1/26 12:45+15F337435357344433355+1574  
  5/3/26 12:30+22F435344434344434244+766  
  6/7/26 12:30+37F464433446454534443+1574  
  8/2/26 12:30+43F434334435344434244+665  
  11/1/26 09:30+43-00  
  12/6/26 13:30+43-00+43279
27Rowan McDonough9/6/26 12:30+43F658775447556955545+43102+43102
29Anthony Robertson7/5/26 12:30+23F437535446546544355+2382  
  8/2/26 12:30+46F446456445574534354+2382+46164
30Robert Hargreaves8/2/26 12:30+17F456334536444546244+1776  
  9/6/26 12:30+36F357355544563535244+1978  
  10/4/26 12:50+47F344434447344434335+1170+47224
31Ruby Schick8/2/26 12:30+50F668757558566666467+50109+50109
32william Robertson7/5/26 12:30+30F555436347656447465+3089  
  8/2/26 12:30+58F456535547465555346+2887+58176
33Sarah Mabee2/1/26 12:45+9F435345435344434334+968  
  4/12/26 11:00+27F435555544364633345+1877  
  5/3/26 12:30+33F434324334353544434+665  
  6/7/26 12:30+35F435334324333433335+261  
  7/5/26 12:30+39F333344435353343334+463  
  8/2/26 12:30+49F333435534533454336+1069  
  9/6/26 12:30+58F455335444354434323+968  
  10/4/26 12:50+59F334324335343444233+160  
  11/1/26 09:30+59-00  
  12/6/26 13:30+59-00+59531
34Jake Garrahy (OFFICIAL)2/1/26 12:45+8F444334345335344335+867  
  4/12/26 11:00+26F344545445363445356+1877  
  5/3/26 12:30+34F533444334246433345+867  
  6/7/26 12:30+47F533437236344545524+1372  
  7/5/26 12:30+49F342234533344434433+261  
  8/2/26 12:30+49F343325334343344323059  
  9/6/26 12:30+61F434445437344443245+1271  
  10/4/26 12:50+65F434444435343432324+463  
  11/1/26 09:30+65-00  
  12/6/26 13:30+65-00+65537
34Kylie8/2/26 12:30+65F679778867897756458+65124+65124
36Braelyn Tschumy4/12/26 11:00+18F434444448545445245+1877  
  5/3/26 12:30+47F576436546365534637+2988  
  6/7/26 12:30+55F334444434354443434+867  
  7/5/26 12:30+64F433427435444424434+968  
  9/6/26 12:30+82F656525345357633333+1877  
  10/4/26 12:50+91F334334335455634334+968+91445
37Karynne Paull2/1/26 12:45+41F756448547666746456+41100  
  5/3/26 12:30+82F756557547576545656+41100  
  6/7/26 12:30+126F755757457666656466+44103  
  7/5/26 12:30+168F686556547495545566+42101  
  8/2/26 12:30+203F555456656565645457+3594  
  11/1/26 09:30+203-00  
  12/6/26 13:30+203-00+203498

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?