Login

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Veeti Kiiskinen986672.4264.58
2Don Fabio8848520.0364.97
3Kim Vörlin74810943.5265.48
4Mika Nylund78310337.4865.52
5Sami-Johannes Kettunen8319629.1966.81
6Manu Wirman967745.768.3
7Kai Kettunen9008617.2768.73
8Matti Lahti8419727.4669.54
9Lauri Impiö983732.9470.06
10Veikko Kemp9328411.7472.26
11Chris Wirman9209213.8278.18
12Pasi Röyttä950908.6481.36
13Joona Tontti91172.71-81.71

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par33435444353433344365
Avoin (4)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Veeti Kiiskinen +2F243353333735323735+267
2Lauri Impiö +8F443365433556353344+873
3Manu Wirman +9F234353554635444464+974
4Pasi Röyttä +25F446474543668453656+2590
Semipro (4)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Veikko Kemp +19F2343555105756443553+1984
2Don Fabio +20F445384575844344652+2085
3Kai Kettunen +21F456467564746333463+2186
4Chris Wirman +27F446465554757754563+2792
Harraste (4)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Sami-Johannes Kettunen +31F4455116884675333644+3196
2Matti Lahti +32F44741066647510343563+3297
3Mika Nylund +38F5455107676957343755+38103
4Kim Vörlin +44F4474879941046753558+44109
Vieraat (1)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Joona Tontti +26F257396553745542676+2691

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-08-27 20:48:25.


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?