Login

10/11/26 - 11/8/26|Hannover Roderbruch Nord|GERMANY, Region Hannover, Hannover

  • Comment: Playersmeeting 09:45 am Tee von Bahn 15. Teeoff ca. 10:00 Uhr.

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRating of MetrixRating of scoreChange
1Jörn Räuber688735.2147.21
2Daniela Leitmann816857.641.6
3Michael Strate916943.9927.99
4Karsten Komp745756.8111.81
5Daniel Ramberg889893.64.6
6Tjorben Beeneken769771.22.2
7Rüdiger Lotze791785.61-5.39
8Malte Schneider943936.79-6.21
9Denise Evert473454.44-18.56
10Tim Lagemann816792.81-23.19
11Renke Boekhoff933907.99-25.01
12Björn Schuklies820792.81-27.19
13Ralf Scheipers832785.61-46.39
14Michael Hermenau942893.6-48.4
15Roman Wildmann878828.8-49.2
16Andreas Greuling877814.4-62.6
17Mareike Brückner609526.43-82.57
18Taade Nahnsen735.21735.21
19Martin Boekhoff692.02692.02

NoName+/-Thr  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415+/-  
  Par33333333333333345
1Michael Strate10/11/26 10:00-2F333332323333342-243  
  10/11/26 12:00-6F332334323323232-441-684
2Malte Schneider10/11/26 10:00-1F443232333234332-144  
  10/11/26 12:00-5F332233322235332-441-585
3Renke Boekhoff10/11/26 10:00-2F422233433233333-243  
  10/11/26 12:00-1F332233533333334+146-189
4Daniel Ramberg10/11/26 10:00-1F333333333323333-144  
  10/11/26 12:00+1F423332443323362+247+191
4Michael Hermenau10/11/26 10:00-1F333333323323442-144  
  10/11/26 12:00+1F332423442425333+247+191
6Daniela Leitmann10/11/26 10:00+5F533334423433352+550  
  10/11/26 12:00+6F432343333423333+146+696
7Roman Wildmann10/11/26 10:00+5F443433444333332+550  
  10/11/26 12:00+10F433344434334332+550+10100
8Andreas Greuling10/11/26 10:00+5F433433534433332+550  
  10/11/26 12:00+12F442343533334353+752+12102
9Björn Schuklies10/11/26 10:00+12F433343454534543+1257  
  10/11/26 12:00+15F332343354424332+348+15105
9Tim Lagemann10/11/26 10:00+9F533234434334643+954  
  10/11/26 12:00+15F333343523434443+651+15105
11Rüdiger Lotze10/11/26 10:00+10F433363543435342+1055  
  10/11/26 12:00+16F533333434433343+651+16106
11Ralf Scheipers10/11/26 10:00+11F443344444335344+1156  
  10/11/26 12:00+16F432244334434343+550+16106
13Tjorben Beeneken10/11/26 10:00+10F442333435336273+1055  
  10/11/26 12:00+18F433333543334453+853+18108
14Karsten Komp10/11/26 10:00+7F343333724344333+752  
  10/11/26 12:00+20F542443634534344+1358+20110
15Jörn Räuber10/11/26 10:00+12F532443534436353+1257  
  10/11/26 12:00+23F442454435433443+1156+23113
15Taade Nahnsen10/11/26 10:00+13F443444435444344+1358  
  10/11/26 12:00+23F443344343355343+1055+23113
17Mareike Brückner10/11/26 10:00+26F553445534558564+2671+2671
18Martin Boekhoff10/11/26 10:00+19F552453544436473+1964  
  10/11/26 12:00+29F443443435433452+1055+29119
19Denise Evert10/11/26 10:00+30F563445665656473+3075  
  10/11/26 12:00+62F564445775565653+3277+62152

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?