Login

    Table of points

    NoNameKarmøy Cup #1Karmøy Cup #2Karmøy Cup #3Karmøy cup #4Karmøy Cup #5Karmøy Cup #6Total
    Amatør (820-899)
    1Henry McBurney40433750046179
    2Stig Joar Romfog4640500040176
    3Kevin Vårvik30030435037160
    4Tor Ove Hustveit0343204350159
    5Robert Vikse4637400032155
    6Mats Amundsen30322437034133
    7Bjørnar Wannberg500340460130
    8Hogne Hult0504600096
    9Sveinar Koløy0324300075
    9Jarle-Junior Aarvik00140372475
    11Fredrik Heggelund Jackson3400400074
    12Sander Risløv00183202272
    13Eirik Kristian Halvorsen Nesse02213002661
    14Benjamin olsen0260003056
    15Joachim Kristoffersen050000050
    16Roy Christopher Larsen2424000048
    17Karsten Heimtun000004646
    17Oddmund Vaagan Gravdal000460046
    19Gunnar Tveit0281600044
    20Rune Skattkjær000043043
    21Torgeir Johannesen370000037
    22Øystein Gabrielsen000340034
    23Kristian Urnes320000032
    24Trygve Ytreland003000030
    25Erling André Hervik000002828
    26Jan Arne Royland002600026
    26Hein Ove Aadnesen260000026
    28Arne Aarhus002400024
    29Nick Freier220000022
    30Andreas Dahl Våge002000020
    30Jan Roger Grindhaug200000020
    32Dag Tore Aadnesen180000018
    33hans ivar ytreland160000016
    34Fredrik Sørlie001500015
    Open
    1Sebastian L Ådnanes50500505046200
    2Petter Yven03040304637153
    3Nicholas Rytilahti464650000142
    4Andreas Moses øygarden370370040114
    4Andreas Romme037004334114
    6Andreas Løyning340034400108
    7Arne Aarhus402800032100
    8Andrejs Jēgers0003405084
    9Torgils Hognaland0404300083
    10Lars Flokenes4300220065
    11Sander Vallestad000460046
    11Espen Knarvik004600046
    13Johannes Andersen043000043
    13Henrik Salvesen000004343
    13Henrik Østebø000430043
    16Sander Lura-Wiik000400040
    17Patrick Harbo000370037
    17Ruben Andersen037000037
    19Elias Tangjerd003400034
    20Simen Mjelva032000032
    20anders Koppang320000032
    22Stian Oldereide000280028
    22Sivert Reilstad Bratten000280028
    24Petter Risa000240024
    25Tor Ove Hustveit000200020
    26Vegard Kjellevold000180018
    27Tore Olsen000160016
    Master
    1Morten Lindanger435050435040193
    2Gusts Trezuns50460504343189
    3Rune Lindanger4346460400175
    4Svein F L Ådnanes4634043046169
    5Thomas Fjellby37373704637157
    6Morten Vaage040434600129
    7Jarle Aarvik0302837030125
    8Ali özel300034050114
    9Tom jonny Tønnessen340400034108
    10Harald strømmen32323000094
    11Magnus Salvanes24283400086
    12Roy Weltzien2803400062
    13Hein Ove Tangjerd2600003258
    Damer
    1Laila Olene Kallevik500000050
    1Nora Fjærli Hellandsjø000500050
    3Marthe Iversen000460046
    Nybegynner (0-819)
    1Einar Slogvik3704303750167
    2Jarle Pedersen5046000096
    3Tormod Lanes4005000090
    4Sondre Ronæs000050050
    4Erlend050000050
    6Magnus Davidsen Viksh000046046
    6Audun Mikal Danielsen000046046
    6Elias Gaupås004600046
    6Sveinar Koløy460000046
    10Mathias Kallevik430000043
    10Oddbjørn Larsen Løberg043000043
    12Tobias000040040

      Karmøy Cup #1Karmøy Cup #2Karmøy Cup #3Karmøy cup #4Karmøy Cup #5Karmøy Cup #6Sum
     Amatør (820-899) (35)      
    1Henry McBurney 116142110128135631
    2Kevin Vårvik 126116140102142626
    3Tor Ove Hustveit 150114142111122639
    4Mats Amundsen 126152118152144692
    5Stig Joar Romfog 112145102138497
    6Robert Vikse 112148108148516
    7Arne Aarhus 110147118153528
    8Bjørnar Wannberg 103111107321
    9Sveinar Koløy 123152106381
    10Jarle-Junior Aarvik 13712185343
    11Eirik Kristian Halvorsen Nesse 17014882400
    12Sander Risløv 124132132388
    13Hogne Hult 141105246
    14Fredrik Heggelund Jackson 121151272
    15Gunnar Tveit 159126285
    16Roy Christopher Larsen 131168299
    17Benjamin olsen 161154315
    18Rune Skattkjær 111111
    19Trygve Ytreland 116116
    20Jan Arne Royland 117117
    20Torgeir Johannesen 117117
    22Andreas Dahl Våge 121121
    23Karsten Heimtun 135135
    24Kristian Urnes 125125
    25Oddmund Vaagan Gravdal 135135
    26Fredrik Sørlie 127127
    27Hein Ove Aadnesen 129129
    28Joachim Kristoffersen 141141
    29Nick Freier 133133
    30Jan Roger Grindhaug 134134
    31Dag Tore Aadnesen 138138
    32hans ivar ytreland 140140
    33Øystein Gabrielsen 159159
    34Erling André Hervik 169169
    35Andreas Hemnes 127DNS
     Open (27)      
    1Sebastian L Ådnanes 96123110101119549
    2Petter Yven 143109130109134625
    3Tor Ove Hustveit 150114142111122639
    4Arne Aarhus 110147118153528
    5Nicholas Rytilahti 9912599323
    6Andreas Moses øygarden 111112133356
    7Andreas Løyning 113129116358
    8Andreas Romme 137111137385
    9Andrejs Jēgers 129112241
    10Torgils Hognaland 132106238
    11Lars Flokenes 109140249
    12Espen Knarvik 105105
    13Sander Vallestad 116116
    14Elias Tangjerd 113113
    15Henrik Østebø 124124
    16Sander Lura-Wiik 125125
    17Patrick Harbo 127127
    18anders Koppang 118118
    19Johannes Andersen 129129
    20Sivert Reilstad Bratten 134134
    20Stian Oldereide 134134
    22Ruben Andersen 137137
    23Petter Risa 138138
    23Simen Mjelva 138138
    25Vegard Kjellevold 143143
    26Tore Olsen 132132
    27Henrik Salvesen 61129DNS
     Master (13)      
    1Morten Lindanger 10612210013095124677
    2Gusts Trezuns 10312511899123568
    3Thomas Fjellby 10813010996126569
    4Rune Lindanger 106125101103435
    5Svein F L Ådnanes 105138130122495
    6Jarle Aarvik 15011314572480
    7Morten Vaage 128104129361
    8Tom jonny Tønnessen 112108133353
    9Harald strømmen 114147112373
    10Magnus Salvanes 126153110389
    11Roy Weltzien 121110231
    12Hein Ove Tangjerd 123152275
    13Ali özel 1156764120DNF
     Damer (3)      
    1Nora Fjærli Hellandsjø 140140
    2Marthe Iversen 152152
    3Laila Olene Kallevik 149149
     Nybegynner (0-819) (12)      
    1Einar Slogvik 154148144185631
    2Sveinar Koløy 123152106381
    3Tormod Lanes 144123267
    4Jarle Pedersen 120161281
    5Sondre Ronæs 117117
    6Mathias Kallevik 129129
    7Erlend 141141
    8Elias Gaupås 133133
    9Audun Mikal Danielsen 134134
    9Magnus Davidsen Viksh 134134
    11Tobias 136136
    12Oddbjørn Larsen Løberg 172172

    Sponsors


     Show presenter
     | 
    Show PDF 

    Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

    Share

    What would you like to share?