Login

Results   

NoName 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par33333533333333433357
Junior (1) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Danial Ahmed 343347454243434562+1370
Dame (1) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Jorunn Messel 443346443344435462+1370
Nybegynner (6) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Kent R Rustad 333347332343335342+461
2Kjetil Jakobsen 343436333234623352+562
3Marius Grønvold233335343453543453+865
3Simen Mæland 443336333453434343+865
5Per A Eitveit 433565333343336333+966
6Henrik Andersen Byberg 443337445435444343+1471
Grand Master (4) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Ansgar Emil Sivertsen 232235232243333433-552
2Rune 235225332253233353-156
3Roy Mikalsen 434525333234324333+259
4Sverre Messel 232336533224334543+360
Master (5) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Bent Vigebo 323224222232333253-948
2Jan Yngve Jahnsen 232234342444323332-453
3Tom Weisser Pettersen 533235332223333243-354
4Jan Harald Kartveit 224235334435324333+158
5Jo Strand 263235333344444444+865
Open (21) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Aleksander Davey 232224243233234333-750
2Kenneth Larsen 432325232232323253-651
2Per-Martin Sandvik 422325333323234223-651
4Bjørnar Fredriksen 232324322273224333-552
4Alv Espeseth 432334223222344342-552
4Hans Christian Hansen 243234243233324332-552
7Ronny Olsen Røynås 342325323543323232-354
7Terje Tobiassen 232426233334323432-354
7Per Frode Johansen 232445233243223334-354
10Aslak hovland 442335332333323343-156
10Gøran Jaklin 233325333343323452-156
12Kim André Næss 333335342534323242057
12Åsmund Skeie432337332253233252057
12Håkon Johansson 234336233333433333057
12Sigbjørn Nogen Lunde322335433234334343057
12Joachim Olsen Røynås 453335242233324342057
17Ole Topstad 243345242223433372+158
18Øyvind Thingsbæk 464235232434323352+360
19Paal Fjulsrud 532226364333334353+663
20Sven Erik Augland 423335433644335342+764
21Alf vika 423248442434464553+1471

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2016-10-01 16:41:43. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?