Login

    Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

    NoNameRating of MetrixRating of scoreChange
    1Indrek Hagu9231021.3698.36
    2Maret Tamm777821.5644.56
    3Martti Merilain944959.8915.89
    4Kalver Tamm862875.3613.36
    5Janar Pääsik845852.37.3
    6Anti Kadajane924929.155.15
    7Elmo901906.095.09
    8Thomas Thomberg849852.33.3
    9Ivo Tagoma909898.41-10.59

    NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
     Par33333534433333334359
    1Indrek Hagu -2F322446344244222342-257
    2Martti Merilain +6F323456544333333353+665
    3Anti Kadajane +10F453436455343333344+1069
    4Elmo +13F343347444444534354+1372
    5Ivo Tagoma +14F334436456344336444+1473
    6Kalver Tamm +17F343645456343444455+1776
    7Thomas Thomberg +20F544346565353543347+2079
    7Janar Pääsik +20F353447447263724554+2079
    9Maret Tamm +24F443348566354554554+2483
    10Alan Neeme 0-00

    Hole-by-hole statistics

    View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

    The result was updated on: 2026-08-29 18:41:56. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


     Show presenter
     | 
    Show PDF 

    Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

    Share

    What would you like to share?