Login
  • Comment: Møtes ved gapahuken ved parkeringsplassen

Table of points

NoNameRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Runde 6Runde 7Runde 8Runde 9Runde 10Runde 11Runde 12Runde 13Runde 14Runde 15Runde 16Runde 17Runde 18Runde 19Runde 20Runde 21Total
1Amund Korneliussen10095.210010090.97594.10000010010010010090.910001001180.2
2Andreas Uri Sørensen92.98196.3059.193.888.210083.394.7100092.990.9095.710082.4100801145.4
3Thomas Hansen090.5095.577.30001001000100072.778.60094.11001001008.7
4Christopher Schistad85.757.148.15027.393.870.684.283.368.45064.385.781.85091.300073.3939.5
5Espen Iversen Enggrav758181.554.595.562.547.189.55052.600005078.3047.181.373.3875
6Kjell Arne Larsen5047.674.181.836.45082.426.372.284.20057.1085.782.6052.987.560870.5
7Nikolai Myrvoll89.361.951.886.4056.376.547.472.200500035.760.9076.500764.9
8Mats-Tore Jensen96.490.5090.91000100094.40000000088.2086.7747.1
9Espen Skjalmar67.942.9022.700057.95052.66014.385.727.371.469.60081.30689.3
10Marius Haukebøe Lyder014.374.177.354.593.858.878.95089.5092.900000000684.1
11Johnny Severinsen5028.644.4036.4029.426.355.652.680057.163.60072.7056.320626.7
12Ole Kristiansen010092.645.568.2047.168.427.873.7085.700000000609
13Chaiwat Khemthit60.742.925.913.650052.942.122.205035.764.345.514.300062.50554.7
14Zakarias Søvik08166.7063.631.3078.9009071.40000058.800541.7
15Bjørn Kristian Jacobsen0081.563.600094.700078.60092.991.30000502.6
16Joakim Myrann066.700010000068.400063.6065.2070.600434.5
17Mathias Lindquist78.6092.677.390.900000064.300000000403.7
18Espen Stensaker500000000021.1700036.4060.981.847.1026.7394
19Ronny Iversen60.757.159.3000057.900000028.600081.346.7391.6
20Øyvin Richardsen14.333.329.6018.225031.600021.457.118.27.147.827.3000330.9
21Fredrik Nordnes39.323.86377.3050000000000054.5000307.9
22Alexander Nordvik7523.825.927.327.3023.5033.300000000000236.1
23Nikolas Eidhol00009.16.317.710.516.7020000034.845.5056.30216.9
24Einar Nordvik250000000015.83007.10039.118.223.512.540211.2
25Nikolai Tinus Nilsen85.7000000061.152.60000000000199.4
26Kristoffer Pedersen000072.768.847.10000000000000188.6
27Mads Ranvik0085.2090.9000000000000000176.1
28Jonah Grube000000063.2031.6000000070.600165.4
29julian vinje32.200000042.188.900000000000163.2
30Noah Nylund0018.563.640.937.500000000000000160.5
31patrick nydal amundsen0000000005.307.128.69.121.434.818.217.706.7148.9
32Håvard Sæbø00040.945.5000000000060.90000147.3
33Harald Abelsen04.87.431.813.612.55.915.85.50035.700000000133
34Alexander Danielsen53.60000000000014.300000060127.9
35Marius Brun Hansen250022.70000068.40000000000116.1
36Remi Berg00000000000000047.80056.30104.1
37Mario Steen10.79.50000000000000036.4004096.6
38Sondre Haugdal Finne00000000084.2000000000084.2
39Henrik Kornbakk Jensen0044.400000000000034.8000079.2
40Martin Hartløff00000000000000073.9000073.9
41Jonas00000000000071.4000000071.4
42Kent Helgesen67.9000000000000000000067.9
43steinar sørensen0000000000000000047.118.8065.9
44Thomas Storsve Smedstun00000064.7000000000000064.7
45Trond Sigvald Hetland0000000000000064.30000064.3
46Håkon beer-sist000000000000000063.600063.6
47Michael Jensen17.9011.10018.811.8000000000000059.6
48Erik Vigre0000000000000057.10000057.1
49Patrik Rushfeldt39.30000005.311.10000000000055.7
50Svein Ivar Marthinsen0055.60000000000000000055.6
51Vegard Sørensen00000000000000017.40037.5054.9
52Brage Thorstensen00000000000028.60021.7000050.3
53Anders Kristiansen00000000000500000000050
54kristian Espnes0000000000000000047.10047.1
55Nicolai Marcussen00374.64.600000000000000046.2
56Haakon Sørensen Olsen00040.9000000000000000040.9
57Trym Nyheim000000000000000005.931.3037.2
58Per-Marius Myrland00370000000000000000037
59Yngvar Haugdal Finne00000000026.31000000000036.3
60Daniel Hole00000000000035.7000000035.7
61Rasmus nielsen32.2000000000000000000032.2
62rafael røberg0000000000000000011.86.313.331.4
63Henrik Kallehave00000000000000000031.3031.3
64Even Solli-Bordewich00000000000000017.4000017.4
65sondre kristensen00000000015.8000000000015.8
66Storm Hansen0014.80000000000000000014.8
67Louis Maifeld0009.100000000000000009.1
68Sindre Standal0000000000000008.700008.7
69Victoria Solfjell Jensvold7.200000000000000000007.2
70kristian albertsen0000000000000004.300004.3
71Simon F003.7000000000000000003.7
72Hanibal Tesfay3.600000000000000000003.6


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?