Login
  • Show groups: click here
  • Comment: Naisille ja tytöille suunnattu yhden kierroksen kisa Porvoon upouudella radalla!

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Nina Taronen7747021.3648.64
2Lahja Määttä8007118.952.1
3Essi-Noora Jylänki7797320.8952.11
4Olivia Kindstedt986571.3255.68
5Kirsi Salmenharju7448024.255.8
6Elli Heinilä7138427.1356.87
7Laura Loikas6958628.8357.17
8Tina Karlsson7078627.6958.31
9Annika Sjöblom8017818.8159.19
10Ritva Mustonen8157817.4960.51
11Ronja Helin7958019.3860.62
12Ronja Laaksonen6894.52-26.52
13Jennie Lahtinen7594.52-19.52
14Niina Pärtty8794.52-7.52

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par33343343333433334358
○ 0-700 (4)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Ronja Laaksonen +10F332543732443443464+1068
2Jennie Lahtinen +17F344655734334434373+1775
3Laura Loikas +28F4446431055446534474+2886
4Niina Pärtty +29F545753835535455573+2987
○ 701-750 (3)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Kirsi Salmenharju +22F333533645355845474+2280
2Elli Heinilä +26F445543746455554374+2684
3Tina Karlsson +28F543653834545634396+2886
○ 751-800 (4)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Nina Taronen +12F443632633335533464+1270
2Lahja Määttä +13F444633633445334354+1371
3Essi-Noora Jylänki +15F534553734334444363+1573
4Ronja Helin +22F443863645445345363+2280
○ 801-850 (2)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Annika Sjöblom +20F444545633335534575+2078
1Ritva Mustonen +20F445634734633453374+2078
○ 851 + (1)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Olivia Kindstedt -1F332442433225223454-157

Sponsors

Lady Tour 2026
Powergrip

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-09-05 16:54:55.


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?