Login


    Table of points

    NoName1. Osakilpailu - Härkälinna2. Osakilpailu - Karkkila3. Osakilpailu - Västerby4. Osakilpailu - Kaatis5. Osakilpailu - SieravuoriTotal
    1Jori Nurminen709083100100290
    2Ville Liedes901000900280
    3Ville Saarinen758390090263
    4Sami Nylund83750830241
    5Wilhelm Takala60551007560235
    6Klaus Väisälä050687083221
    7Jon Grönvall05375073201
    8Aki Tiittanen440606573198
    9Antti Räisänen53068065186
    10Petteri Siira48600600168
    11Visa Hauta-aho35005555145
    12Alexander Wickholm6565000130
    13Topi Stenman3870000108
    14Turkka Maisala1000000100
    15Anton Ahlroos404800088
    16Jenni Grönvall300005080
    17Sebastian Nyman55000055
    18Teemu Aronen00005353
    19Mirka Kangasaho50000050
    20Karo Kreander44000044
    21Joonas Keränen33000033


     Show presenter
     | 
    Show PDF 

    Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

    Share

    What would you like to share?