Login
1 Etapas  6/7/26 10:00
↑↓

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Andrius Jačunskas925656.9358.07
2Vitalijus Petrovas8337415.4358.57
3Mangirdas Kazlauskas908688.559.5
4Vitalijus Baltramaitis8677212.2959.71
5Rytis Strelkauskas939665.6460.36
6Rimantas Alionskas8147817.1960.81
7Almantas Liutvinas900739.2463.76
8Robertas Vilkelis910788.3269.68
9Žygimantas Staikūnas8868410.5473.46

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par33333344334343433460
1Andrius Jačunskas +5F335334543262444334+565
2Rytis Strelkauskas +6F433333733354525343+666
3Mangirdas Kazlauskas +8F334343535343445336+868
4Vitalijus Baltramaitis +12F443333843343444546+1272
5Almantas Liutvinas +13F553345543252744534+1373
6Vitalijus Petrovas +14F543334544343636446+1474
7Robertas Vilkelis +18F4424441134353425547+1878
7Rimantas Alionskas +18F533334765353646534+1878
9Žygimantas Staikūnas +24F653533443484636656+2484
101.0-00

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-06-07 12:58:05. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?