Login

    Table of points

    NoName1. round2. round3. roundTotal
    1Richard Wysocki5002324501182
    2Paul McBeth294500164958
    3Nathan Sexton2944000694
    4Simon Lizotte29423227553
    5Seppo Paju074450524
    6Luukas Rokkanen294220316
    7Teemu Nissinen3023227289
    8Raimo Sokka820164246
    9Pasi Koivu02320232
    10Karl Johan Nybo3022164216
    11Janne Hirsimäki622164192
    12Lassi Hakulinen60164170
    13Henri Perälä00164164
    13Marian Ludwig00164164
    15Dominik Stampfer82027109
    16Leo Piironen2074094
    17Silver Lätt820082
    17Marcus Westberg820082
    17Marvin Tetzel820082
    20Tony Ferro674080
    21Juhani Vainio3002050
    22Joonas Kuitunen638044
    23Jalle Stoor2022042
    24Stephen Schroeder038038
    25Emile Barbe622028
    26Lukas Filandr002727
    26Jyri Salminen002727
    26Matias Söderström002727
    26Mikael Häme002727
    26Das Loomis002727
    31Espen Møkkelgjerd022022
    31Martin Doerken022022
    31Thomas Rasmussen022022
    31Michal Kúdela022022
    35Markus Mäntylä002020
    35Jani Nevala002020
    35Eagle McMahon200020
    35Øyvind Jarnes200020
    39Juho Parviainen6006
    39Kristian Spliid6006
    39Tobias Söderqvist6006
    39Marko Ylitalo6006
    39Teemu Kaarela6006
    44Balázs Veres0000
    44Barnabás Józsa0000
    44Jeppe Ask Sørensen0000
    44Jonas Brolin0000
    44Jonas Christensen0000
    44Jonas Pettersen0000
    44Joni Jukola0000
    44Joona Heinänen0000
    44Benedikt Heiß0000
    44Bohdan Bílek0000
    44Christoph Kroll0000
    44Jukka Leinonen0000
    44Dani Hatvani0000
    44Kai Vesa0000
    44Daniel Blank0000
    44Kasper Skovly0000
    44Adam Klimes0000
    44Krystof Novak0000
    44Kymen Modig0000
    44Lars Jansson0000
    44Lasse Keränen0000
    44Lasse Paju0000
    44David Swärd0000
    44Dmitri Putskov0000
    44Leon Blanco0000
    44Lucca Seipenbusch0000
    44Ákos Szabó0000
    44Lukas Froschauer0000
    44Anders Pantzer0000
    44Maik Groneuer0000
    44Emanuel Kroll0000
    44Emil Håkansson0000
    44Marion Kull0000
    44Markku Nirkkonen0000
    44Marko Narits0000
    44Anders Swärd0000
    44Markus Dvinjaninov0000
    44Erich Altoray0000
    44Martin Brännström0000
    44Erik Aalto0000
    44Martin Rotmeister0000
    44Erik Hammer Staalesen0000
    44Andre Johnsen0000
    44Michael Kobella0000
    44Michael Rollnik0000
    44Gregor Marter0000
    44Mikael Edvardsson0000
    44Gunars Grundmanis0000
    44Håkon Kveseth0000
    44Niklas Eriksson0000
    44Niko Kempas0000
    44Nikolai Tsouloukidse0000
    44Nils Iso-Markku0000
    44Ola Brunes Stakkeland0000
    44Otfried Derschmidt0000
    44Harald Neumayr0000
    44Heikki Helenius0000
    44Petri Mäki0000
    44Heikki Saunanen0000
    44Ralf Hüpper0000
    44Ralf Rogov0000
    44Raphael Dreier0000
    44Rauli Lehtinen0000
    44Richard Kollar0000
    44Helge Rosenvold0000
    44Riku Vink0000
    44Robin Villman0000
    44Samuel Baumgartner0000
    44Andreas Gertsch0000
    44Siim Isup0000
    44Henri Rodas0000
    44Henric Hagman0000
    44Ilari Tuoma0000
    44Ilkka Niemi0000
    44Ingar Ballo0000
    44Jakub Knápek0000
    44Jakub Zdráhal0000
    44Tomas Koskelainen0000
    44Tomas Rosenqvist0000
    44Tommi Heikkinen0000
    44Andrei Betea0000
    44Torsten Baus0000
    44Tsz Ho Ming0000
    44Tuomas Autio0000
    44Tuomas Kaukomaa0000
    44Tuukka Kivioja0000
    44Väinö Mäkelä0000
    44Vesa Huotelin0000
    44Ville Koutonen0000
    44Jani Määttänen0000

    NoName+/-Thr  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-  
      Par34534333435434454367
    Bullseye hit✔✔✔✔✔✔33%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔83%
    Outside circle putt✔✔2
    Inside circle putts111112121183%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔6
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit✔✔✔✔✔28%31%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔50%67%
    Outside circle putt✔13
    Inside circle putts111111111100%90%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔814
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit✔✔✔✔22%28%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔56%63%
    Outside circle putt✔✔✔36
    Inside circle putts11111111290%90%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔620
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit✔✔✔✔22%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔56%
    Outside circle putt✔1
    Inside circle putts111111111190%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔8
    Penalty11
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%17%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔67%61%
    Outside circle putt✔✔✔34
    Inside circle putts11111111111100%95%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔412
    Penalty112
    Bullseye hit✔✔✔17%17%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔61%61%
    Outside circle putt✔15
    Inside circle putts111211111121187%92%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔416
    Penalty02
    Bullseye hit✔✔✔17%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔61%
    Outside circle putt✔1
    Inside circle putts1111111111191%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔7
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit✔6%11%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔56%58%
    Outside circle putt✔✔✔✔45
    Inside circle putts111111111190%90%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔512
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit✔✔✔17%13%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔39%52%
    Outside circle putt✔16
    Inside circle putts111111111180%87%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔921
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit✔✔✔✔✔28%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔56%
    Outside circle putt✔✔✔3
    Inside circle putts11111111100%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔7
    Penalty11
    Bullseye hit✔✔✔17%22%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔61%58%
    Outside circle putt✔✔25
    Inside circle putts1111111111275%85%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔714
    Penalty112
    Bullseye hit✔✔✔✔✔28%24%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔50%56%
    Outside circle putt✔16
    Inside circle putts1111111100%89%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1024
    Penalty113
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔56%
    Outside circle putt0
    Inside circle putts11111113112111178%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔4
    Penalty11
    Bullseye hit✔✔✔17%14%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔50%53%
    Outside circle putt✔11
    Inside circle putts11112111180%79%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔913
    Penalty112
    Bullseye hit✔✔✔✔
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔
    Outside circle putt✔
    Inside circle putts111111111
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔
    Penalty1
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔44%
    Outside circle putt✔✔2
    Inside circle putts11111111178%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔9
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔50%47%
    Outside circle putt✔13
    Inside circle putts11111111178%78%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1019
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%4%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔56%50%
    Outside circle putt✔14
    Inside circle putts111111111170%75%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1029
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔44%
    Outside circle putt✔1
    Inside circle putts1111112111192%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔6
    Penalty11
    Bullseye hit✔6%8%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔33%39%
    Outside circle putt✔✔✔34
    Inside circle putts211111111182%87%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔612
    Penalty01
    Bullseye hit✔✔✔17%11%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔44%41%
    Outside circle putt✔15
    Inside circle putts111111111111100%91%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔517
    Penalty01
    Bullseye hit✔✔✔✔✔28%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔56%
    Outside circle putt✔✔✔✔4
    Inside circle putts111112175%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔8
    Penalty11
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%19%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%42%
    Outside circle putt✔✔26
    Inside circle putts1111111175%75%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1018
    Penalty01
    Bullseye hit✔
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔
    Outside circle putt✔
    Inside circle putts11111111111
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔
    Penalty1
    Bullseye hit✔6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔72%
    Outside circle putt0
    Inside circle putts111121111111111188%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔3
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%8%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔50%61%
    Outside circle putt00
    Inside circle putts1111111111182%86%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔912
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%9%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%50%
    Outside circle putt✔✔22
    Inside circle putts1111111256%78%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1123
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit✔6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔44%
    Outside circle putt✔1
    Inside circle putts1111111111111100%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔4
    Penalty11
    Bullseye hit✔6%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔39%42%
    Outside circle putt✔12
    Inside circle putts111111111111111188%93%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔37
    Penalty01
    Bullseye hit✔6%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔44%43%
    Outside circle putt✔✔✔35
    Inside circle putts111111111190%92%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔613
    Penalty112
    Bullseye hit✔6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔50%
    Outside circle putt✔✔2
    Inside circle putts211111111164%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔9
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit✔6%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔44%47%
    Outside circle putt✔13
    Inside circle putts11111111111183%74%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔716
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit0%4%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔50%48%
    Outside circle putt✔✔25
    Inside circle putts11111111111183%77%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔622
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔44%
    Outside circle putt✔✔✔3
    Inside circle putts1111111111164%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔8
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit✔6%8%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔44%44%
    Outside circle putt✔✔✔36
    Inside circle putts111111111100%80%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔614
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit✔6%7%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔33%41%
    Outside circle putt✔✔28
    Inside circle putts1111111111182%81%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔721
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%
    Outside circle putt✔✔✔3
    Inside circle putts1111111111100%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔5
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔39%33%
    Outside circle putt✔✔25
    Inside circle putts1111111111182%90%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔712
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit✔6%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%28%
    Outside circle putt✔✔✔✔✔510
    Inside circle putts1112111156%80%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔820
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit✔6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔33%
    Outside circle putt✔✔2
    Inside circle putts111111111111100%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔4
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit0%3%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔33%33%
    Outside circle putt02
    Inside circle putts111111111100%100%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔913
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit✔6%4%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔39%35%
    Outside circle putt✔13
    Inside circle putts1111111111111193%97%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔417
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit✔6%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%
    Outside circle putt✔✔✔✔4
    Inside circle putts111111111190%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔5
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit✔6%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔22%19%
    Outside circle putt✔✔✔✔48
    Inside circle putts111111111100%95%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔510
    Penalty111
    Bullseye hit✔6%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔61%33%
    Outside circle putt08
    Inside circle putts11121211111121178%86%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔414
    Penalty112
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%
    Outside circle putt✔✔2
    Inside circle putts1111122111185%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔5
    Penalty11
    Bullseye hit✔6%8%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔33%31%
    Outside circle putt✔✔✔✔46
    Inside circle putts11111111111100%92%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔38
    Penalty01
    Bullseye hit✔6%7%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔39%33%
    Outside circle putt✔✔28
    Inside circle putts1111211111269%84%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔715
    Penalty01
    Bullseye hit
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔
    Outside circle putt✔✔
    Inside circle putts11111112131
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔
    Penalty
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔22%39%
    Outside circle putt✔✔24
    Inside circle putts111111111100%74%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔715
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit0%4%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔33%37%
    Outside circle putt✔15
    Inside circle putts1111111111191%79%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔722
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit✔✔✔17%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔67%
    Outside circle putt0
    Inside circle putts2111111111112169%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔7
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit0%8%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%47%
    Outside circle putt✔✔22
    Inside circle putts11111111111100%81%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔512
    Penalty1122
    Bullseye hit✔✔✔17%11%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔44%46%
    Outside circle putt✔13
    Inside circle putts111111111111177%80%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔719
    Penalty113
    Bullseye hit✔6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔50%
    Outside circle putt✔1
    Inside circle putts11111111111183%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔7
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%8%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔44%47%
    Outside circle putt✔12
    Inside circle putts11112111111192%88%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔512
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit0%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔39%44%
    Outside circle putt✔13
    Inside circle putts2111111111175%84%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔820
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%
    Outside circle putt✔✔✔3
    Inside circle putts11111211111111194%
    Inside bullseye putt0
    Penalty11
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔39%33%
    Outside circle putt✔✔25
    Inside circle putts1111111111111193%93%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔33
    Penalty01
    Bullseye hit✔✔
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔
    Outside circle putt✔✔
    Inside circle putts11111111111111
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔
    Penalty
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%
    Outside circle putt✔1
    Inside circle putts11111111111111111100%
    Inside bullseye putt0
    Penalty11
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%22%
    Outside circle putt✔✔✔✔✔✔67
    Inside circle putts11111111100%100%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔44
    Penalty112
    Bullseye hit✔✔✔17%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔44%30%
    Outside circle putt✔✔✔310
    Inside circle putts11121111170%91%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔812
    Penalty02
    Bullseye hit✔6%
    Green hit✔✔11%
    Outside circle putt✔✔✔✔4
    Inside circle putts111111111100%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔5
    Penalty11
    Bullseye hit0%3%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%19%
    Outside circle putt✔✔✔✔48
    Inside circle putts111111112182%90%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔510
    Penalty01
    Bullseye hit0%2%
    Green hit✔✔11%17%
    Outside circle putt✔✔✔✔412
    Inside circle putts1111111111100%93%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔414
    Penalty112
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔39%
    Outside circle putt0
    Inside circle putts1111111111111171%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔8
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit✔✔✔17%8%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔33%36%
    Outside circle putt00
    Inside circle putts11167%71%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1624
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit✔6%7%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔44%39%
    Outside circle putt✔✔✔33
    Inside circle putts11111111189%77%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔731
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit✔6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔44%
    Outside circle putt✔1
    Inside circle putts11111111111192%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔6
    Penalty11
    Bullseye hit✔6%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔33%39%
    Outside circle putt✔✔23
    Inside circle putts111111111190%91%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔713
    Penalty112
    Bullseye hit✔✔✔17%9%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%35%
    Outside circle putt✔✔✔✔47
    Inside circle putts111111171%86%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔922
    Penalty113
    Bullseye hit✔6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%
    Outside circle putt0
    Inside circle putts11111111100%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔10
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%8%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%22%
    Outside circle putt✔✔22
    Inside circle putts1111111188%94%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔919
    Penalty111
    Bullseye hit✔✔✔✔22%13%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔56%33%
    Outside circle putt02
    Inside circle putts111111111190%92%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔928
    Penalty01
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%
    Outside circle putt✔✔2
    Inside circle putts111111111111100%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔4
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit✔6%3%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔33%31%
    Outside circle putt✔✔24
    Inside circle putts11121211182%91%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔711
    Penalty111
    Bullseye hit✔6%4%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔44%35%
    Outside circle putt✔✔26
    Inside circle putts111111111180%88%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔819
    Penalty112
    Bullseye hit✔✔✔✔
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔
    Outside circle putt
    Inside circle putts32121112111
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔
    Penalty
    Bullseye hit✔6%14%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%31%
    Outside circle putt00
    Inside circle putts1211111121169%69%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔915
    Penalty1122
    Bullseye hit✔✔✔✔22%17%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔50%37%
    Outside circle putt✔✔22
    Inside circle putts1111111111100%77%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔621
    Penalty113
    Bullseye hit✔6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔22%
    Outside circle putt✔✔✔3
    Inside circle putts21111111170%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔8
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%8%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔39%31%
    Outside circle putt03
    Inside circle putts11111111111183%77%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔816
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit✔✔
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔
    Outside circle putt✔
    Inside circle putts11111111
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔
    Penalty
    Bullseye hit✔6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%
    Outside circle putt✔✔2
    Inside circle putts11111111189%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔8
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit✔6%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%28%
    Outside circle putt✔13
    Inside circle putts1111111111111100%95%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔412
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit✔6%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔39%31%
    Outside circle putt✔14
    Inside circle putts11111112111279%89%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔618
    Penalty111
    Bullseye hit✔6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔39%
    Outside circle putt✔✔2
    Inside circle putts111111111100%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔7
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%8%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔44%42%
    Outside circle putt✔✔24
    Inside circle putts1112111111175%86%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔714
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%9%
    Green hit✔✔11%31%
    Outside circle putt✔15
    Inside circle putts11111183%85%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1226
    Penalty111
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔56%
    Outside circle putt✔1
    Inside circle putts111112112121169%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔6
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit✔✔✔17%8%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔44%50%
    Outside circle putt✔12
    Inside circle putts1111112111192%79%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔612
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit0%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔22%41%
    Outside circle putt✔✔24
    Inside circle putts2111111111175%78%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔719
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%
    Outside circle putt✔✔✔✔4
    Inside circle putts11111167%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔10
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit✔6%3%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%28%
    Outside circle putt✔✔26
    Inside circle putts1111121111175%72%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔717
    Penalty111
    Bullseye hit✔6%4%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔44%33%
    Outside circle putt06
    Inside circle putts111111111111192%81%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔623
    Penalty112
    Bullseye hit✔6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔33%
    Outside circle putt✔✔✔3
    Inside circle putts111111111211164%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔6
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%8%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔33%33%
    Outside circle putt✔14
    Inside circle putts21211111164%64%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1016
    Penalty111
    Bullseye hit0%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔33%33%
    Outside circle putt✔15
    Inside circle putts11111111111192%73%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔622
    Penalty112
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔33%
    Outside circle putt✔1
    Inside circle putts111211211167%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔9
    Penalty123
    Bullseye hit✔✔✔17%14%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔39%36%
    Outside circle putt01
    Inside circle putts1111111111182%74%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔918
    Penalty03
    Bullseye hit✔✔✔17%15%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔39%37%
    Outside circle putt✔✔23
    Inside circle putts111111100%79%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1028
    Penalty114
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%
    Outside circle putt✔✔2
    Inside circle putts21111911111152%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔5
    Penalty11
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔33%31%
    Outside circle putt02
    Inside circle putts11111111111150%52%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1217
    Penalty01
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%7%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔39%33%
    Outside circle putt✔✔24
    Inside circle putts111111186%57%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1027
    Penalty01
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔33%
    Outside circle putt✔✔✔3
    Inside circle putts111111143%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔12
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit0%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔22%28%
    Outside circle putt03
    Inside circle putts11111111111100%78%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔719
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit✔6%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%28%
    Outside circle putt✔✔✔36
    Inside circle putts1111111175%77%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔928
    Penalty111
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔33%
    Outside circle putt0
    Inside circle putts11111111111192%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔7
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%31%
    Outside circle putt✔✔22
    Inside circle putts11111111189%90%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔815
    Penalty111
    Bullseye hit✔6%2%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔22%28%
    Outside circle putt✔✔✔✔✔57
    Inside circle putts11111111178%87%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔621
    Penalty112
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔33%
    Outside circle putt✔✔2
    Inside circle putts11111111111183%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔6
    Penalty22
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%31%
    Outside circle putt✔✔24
    Inside circle putts1111111211175%79%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔713
    Penalty113
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%4%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔44%35%
    Outside circle putt✔15
    Inside circle putts1111111111191%83%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔720
    Penalty114
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%
    Outside circle putt✔✔✔✔4
    Inside circle putts2111111111183%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔4
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔6%17%
    Outside circle putt✔✔✔✔✔59
    Inside circle putts11111111189%86%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔59
    Penalty1122
    Bullseye hit✔6%2%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%20%
    Outside circle putt✔110
    Inside circle putts211111111191%88%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔716
    Penalty113
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%
    Outside circle putt✔✔✔3
    Inside circle putts1211111122171%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔6
    Penalty1113
    Bullseye hit✔✔✔✔22%11%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔39%33%
    Outside circle putt03
    Inside circle putts111111111100%83%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔915
    Penalty03
    Bullseye hit0%7%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔22%30%
    Outside circle putt✔✔25
    Inside circle putts111112111111193%86%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔318
    Penalty114
    Bullseye hit✔6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔44%
    Outside circle putt0
    Inside circle putts2111111111192%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔7
    Penalty22
    Bullseye hit✔6%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔33%39%
    Outside circle putt00
    Inside circle putts111111143%74%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1522
    Penalty113
    Bullseye hit0%4%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔39%39%
    Outside circle putt✔✔✔33
    Inside circle putts12111111180%76%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔729
    Penalty03
    Bullseye hit✔6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%
    Outside circle putt✔1
    Inside circle putts11111111111192%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔6
    Penalty11
    Bullseye hit✔
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔
    Outside circle putt✔
    Inside circle putts111112211
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔
    Penalty1
    Bullseye hit✔✔✔✔✔28%13%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔44%35%
    Outside circle putt✔13
    Inside circle putts111111111190%85%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔822
    Penalty02
    Bullseye hit✔✔✔✔22%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔39%
    Outside circle putt✔✔✔3
    Inside circle putts111111100%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔9
    Penalty11
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%17%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%33%
    Outside circle putt✔14
    Inside circle putts11211111282%88%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔918
    Penalty112
    Bullseye hit0%11%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔33%33%
    Outside circle putt✔✔26
    Inside circle putts11111111121162%77%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔826
    Penalty113
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔22%
    Outside circle putt0
    Inside circle putts211111111182%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔9
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔39%31%
    Outside circle putt✔✔22
    Inside circle putts111111111190%86%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔716
    Penalty111
    Bullseye hit0%4%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%30%
    Outside circle putt✔13
    Inside circle putts11121112111186%86%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔521
    Penalty01
    Bullseye hit✔6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔33%
    Outside circle putt✔✔✔✔4
    Inside circle putts111111112191%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔4
    Penalty11
    Bullseye hit0%3%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔39%36%
    Outside circle putt✔✔✔37
    Inside circle putts11111111111192%91%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔48
    Penalty112
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔39%37%
    Outside circle putt07
    Inside circle putts11111111178%88%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1119
    Penalty113
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔44%
    Outside circle putt✔✔2
    Inside circle putts11122111212156%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔7
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔
    Outside circle putt✔
    Inside circle putts111111111111111
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔
    Penalty11
    Bullseye hit✔6%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔44%44%
    Outside circle putt03
    Inside circle putts121111112111111274%74%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔413
    Penalty02
    Bullseye hit✔✔
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔
    Outside circle putt✔
    Inside circle putts1111111111
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔
    Penalty
    Bullseye hit0%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%33%
    Outside circle putt✔✔23
    Inside circle putts111112175%78%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1018
    Penalty111
    Bullseye hit0%4%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%28%
    Outside circle putt✔14
    Inside circle putts111111111190%82%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔826
    Penalty01
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔11%
    Outside circle putt✔1
    Inside circle putts111111111180%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔9
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔39%25%
    Outside circle putt✔✔23
    Inside circle putts1111111111111100%91%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔312
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit✔6%2%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔33%28%
    Outside circle putt✔14
    Inside circle putts1111111121183%89%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔719
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔44%
    Outside circle putt✔✔✔✔4
    Inside circle putts111211111191%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔4
    Penalty11
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%11%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔33%39%
    Outside circle putt04
    Inside circle putts11111111100%95%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1014
    Penalty112
    Bullseye hit0%7%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔33%37%
    Outside circle putt✔✔26
    Inside circle putts11111111111183%90%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔620
    Penalty113
    Bullseye hit✔6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔33%
    Outside circle putt✔✔2
    Inside circle putts111111211111179%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔5
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit✔6%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔22%28%
    Outside circle putt✔13
    Inside circle putts1111111111100%88%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔712
    Penalty111
    Bullseye hit
    Green hit✔✔✔✔
    Outside circle putt
    Inside circle putts11111211121
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔
    Penalty
    Bullseye hit✔
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔
    Outside circle putt
    Inside circle putts11111111111
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔
    Penalty1
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%8%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%31%
    Outside circle putt✔✔22
    Inside circle putts111111111180%86%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔815
    Penalty01
    Bullseye hit✔6%7%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%26%
    Outside circle putt✔✔24
    Inside circle putts1111111188%86%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔924
    Penalty01
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%
    Outside circle putt✔✔2
    Inside circle putts111111111180%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔8
    Penalty11
    Bullseye hit✔6%3%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%17%
    Outside circle putt✔13
    Inside circle putts1111111111100%90%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔715
    Penalty112
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔39%24%
    Outside circle putt✔14
    Inside circle putts111111111190%90%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔823
    Penalty02
    Bullseye hit✔6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%
    Outside circle putt✔✔2
    Inside circle putts21111111111169%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔7
    Penalty112
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%8%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔39%33%
    Outside circle putt✔13
    Inside circle putts1111111175%71%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1118
    Penalty02
    Bullseye hit✔6%7%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔22%30%
    Outside circle putt03
    Inside circle putts1111111112211175%73%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔624
    Penalty02
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%
    Outside circle putt0
    Inside circle putts111112111111186%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔6
    Penalty11
    Bullseye hit✔6%3%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%28%
    Outside circle putt✔✔✔33
    Inside circle putts11111111111100%92%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔410
    Penalty112
    Bullseye hit0%2%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%28%
    Outside circle putt✔14
    Inside circle putts11111111111183%89%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔717
    Penalty1124
    Bullseye hit✔6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔44%
    Outside circle putt0
    Inside circle putts111111111180%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔10
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit✔6%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔22%33%
    Outside circle putt00
    Inside circle putts11111111100%89%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1020
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit0%4%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔22%30%
    Outside circle putt✔✔✔33
    Inside circle putts1111111111173%83%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔727
    Penalty111
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%
    Outside circle putt✔✔2
    Inside circle putts1111111111111100%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔3
    Penalty11
    Bullseye hit✔6%3%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔39%28%
    Outside circle putt02
    Inside circle putts1111111111182%92%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔912
    Penalty01
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔44%33%
    Outside circle putt02
    Inside circle putts11111111111111275%85%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔618
    Penalty01
    Bullseye hit✔6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔39%
    Outside circle putt✔1
    Inside circle putts1111111112167%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔9
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit✔6%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔39%39%
    Outside circle putt01
    Inside circle putts1111111111173%70%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1019
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit✔6%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔33%37%
    Outside circle putt✔✔23
    Inside circle putts21211111111171%70%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔625
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit✔6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔50%
    Outside circle putt0
    Inside circle putts111112211167%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔10
    Penalty11
    Bullseye hit0%3%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%33%
    Outside circle putt00
    Inside circle putts111111111180%73%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1020
    Penalty01
    Bullseye hit✔✔✔17%7%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔33%33%
    Outside circle putt✔11
    Inside circle putts1111111188%77%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1030
    Penalty112
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%
    Outside circle putt✔1
    Inside circle putts1111111111191%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔7
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%22%
    Outside circle putt✔12
    Inside circle putts1121111111192%91%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔613
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit✔6%2%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔39%28%
    Outside circle putt02
    Inside circle putts11111111111111193%92%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔417
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%
    Outside circle putt✔✔✔3
    Inside circle putts1111111163%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔10
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔33%25%
    Outside circle putt✔✔25
    Inside circle putts11111111156%59%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1121
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%7%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔33%28%
    Outside circle putt✔16
    Inside circle putts11112111170%63%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1031
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit✔
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔
    Outside circle putt✔
    Inside circle putts1111121111
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔
    Penalty
    Bullseye hit✔6%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%33%
    Outside circle putt✔12
    Inside circle putts111111111100%90%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔815
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔22%
    Outside circle putt✔1
    Inside circle putts11211111111286%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔5
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔22%22%
    Outside circle putt✔12
    Inside circle putts11111111111111173%79%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔611
    Penalty111
    Bullseye hit✔6%2%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%24%
    Outside circle putt✔✔24
    Inside circle putts111211111182%80%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔718
    Penalty01
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔11%
    Outside circle putt✔✔2
    Inside circle putts2111111112185%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔5
    Penalty11
    Bullseye hit✔6%3%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔33%22%
    Outside circle putt✔✔✔35
    Inside circle putts111111111170%78%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔813
    Penalty01
    Bullseye hit✔6%4%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%24%
    Outside circle putt✔✔✔38
    Inside circle putts1111112167%75%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔922
    Penalty1123
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔39%
    Outside circle putt✔1
    Inside circle putts1111211111167%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔9
    Penalty11
    Bullseye hit✔✔✔✔22%11%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔56%47%
    Outside circle putt✔12
    Inside circle putts111111111160%64%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1120
    Penalty01
    Bullseye hit✔6%9%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔39%44%
    Outside circle putt02
    Inside circle putts1111111122111111163%63%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔626
    Penalty1123
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔22%
    Outside circle putt✔✔2
    Inside circle putts1111211156%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔11
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔44%33%
    Outside circle putt02
    Inside circle putts1111111111155%55%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1223
    Penalty111
    Bullseye hit
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔
    Outside circle putt✔✔
    Inside circle putts1211111
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔
    Penalty
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔11%
    Outside circle putt✔✔✔3
    Inside circle putts2211211173%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔7
    Penalty11
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔✔11%11%
    Outside circle putt✔14
    Inside circle putts1111111111182%77%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔815
    Penalty1123
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%17%
    Outside circle putt✔✔26
    Inside circle putts111111111190%81%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔722
    Penalty03
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔39%
    Outside circle putt✔1
    Inside circle putts11121112111171%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔7
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔33%36%
    Outside circle putt01
    Inside circle putts1111121111111263%67%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔815
    Penalty111
    Bullseye hit✔6%2%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔22%31%
    Outside circle putt✔✔✔34
    Inside circle putts111112111155%63%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔924
    Penalty112
    Bullseye hit
    Green hit✔✔✔
    Outside circle putt✔
    Inside circle putts1121121111111
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔
    Penalty
    Bullseye hit✔6%3%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%17%
    Outside circle putt✔12
    Inside circle putts1111111111100%80%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔713
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit✔✔✔17%7%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔33%22%
    Outside circle putt✔13
    Inside circle putts112111188%82%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1023
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit✔6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔44%
    Outside circle putt0
    Inside circle putts11111111111285%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔7
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit✔6%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%31%
    Outside circle putt✔11
    Inside circle putts1111111111164%75%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1017
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%7%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔22%28%
    Outside circle putt✔✔23
    Inside circle putts111111171%74%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1128
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit✔6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔33%
    Outside circle putt✔✔2
    Inside circle putts111175%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔13
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit0%3%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%31%
    Outside circle putt✔13
    Inside circle putts11111111111192%88%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔619
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit0%2%
    Green hit✔✔11%24%
    Outside circle putt03
    Inside circle putts1111211260%77%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1231
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔22%
    Outside circle putt0
    Inside circle putts112221111169%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔9
    Penalty22
    Bullseye hit0%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%19%
    Outside circle putt✔✔22
    Inside circle putts11111167%68%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1221
    Penalty224
    Bullseye hit✔6%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔39%26%
    Outside circle putt✔13
    Inside circle putts111111211121187%76%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔425
    Penalty04
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%
    Outside circle putt✔1
    Inside circle putts11111111189%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔9
    Penalty112
    Bullseye hit0%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%22%
    Outside circle putt✔12
    Inside circle putts111111111100%94%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔817
    Penalty02
    Bullseye hit0%4%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%24%
    Outside circle putt02
    Inside circle putts1111111111191%93%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔825
    Penalty113
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%
    Outside circle putt0
    Inside circle putts11111111111100%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔7
    Penalty11
    Bullseye hit0%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%22%
    Outside circle putt✔✔22
    Inside circle putts1111111111173%86%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔916
    Penalty01
    Bullseye hit✔6%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔39%28%
    Outside circle putt02
    Inside circle putts11111111111111187%86%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔521
    Penalty01
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔39%
    Outside circle putt✔1
    Inside circle putts1111111111164%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔10
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit✔6%3%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔22%31%
    Outside circle putt✔12
    Inside circle putts11111111167%65%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1121
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit0%2%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔33%31%
    Outside circle putt✔13
    Inside circle putts2111111111183%72%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔728
    Penalty111
    Bullseye hit✔6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔33%
    Outside circle putt✔1
    Inside circle putts111121121111173%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔6
    Penalty11
    Bullseye hit0%3%
    Green hit✔6%19%
    Outside circle putt✔12
    Inside circle putts111111111291%81%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔713
    Penalty112
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔56%31%
    Outside circle putt02
    Inside circle putts11111111111100%86%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔720
    Penalty02
    Bullseye hit✔6%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%
    Outside circle putt✔1
    Inside circle putts11111211111185%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔6
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit✔✔✔17%11%
    Green hit✔✔11%14%
    Outside circle putt✔12
    Inside circle putts1111111211192%88%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔612
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%11%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔39%22%
    Outside circle putt✔13
    Inside circle putts211111111164%81%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1022
    Penalty111
    Bullseye hit✔6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔33%
    Outside circle putt✔1
    Inside circle putts112212212111111171%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔2
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit0%3%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔22%28%
    Outside circle putt✔12
    Inside circle putts1111111211167%70%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔911
    Penalty111
    Bullseye hit✔✔✔✔22%9%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔39%31%
    Outside circle putt02
    Inside circle putts2111111111175%71%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔920
    Penalty112
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔44%
    Outside circle putt0
    Inside circle putts111111111211186%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔6
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit✔6%8%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔22%33%
    Outside circle putt✔11
    Inside circle putts112111111173%80%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔915
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit0%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%28%
    Outside circle putt01
    Inside circle putts1211111178%79%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1126
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔39%
    Outside circle putt0
    Inside circle putts11111111111167%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔10
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%33%
    Outside circle putt00
    Inside circle putts11111111156%62%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1323
    Penalty1122
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%7%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔39%35%
    Outside circle putt✔11
    Inside circle putts212211111111175%68%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔528
    Penalty02
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔11%
    Outside circle putt0
    Inside circle putts111111171%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔13
    Penalty11
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%19%
    Outside circle putt✔11
    Inside circle putts11111121180%76%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔922
    Penalty01
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔33%24%
    Outside circle putt01
    Inside circle putts1111111111182%79%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔931
    Penalty112
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔33%
    Outside circle putt0
    Inside circle putts1111111111100%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔8
    Penalty11
    Bullseye hit0%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%25%
    Outside circle putt✔✔22
    Inside circle putts2111111178%89%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔917
    Penalty01
    Bullseye hit✔6%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔39%30%
    Outside circle putt✔13
    Inside circle putts211211111111160%76%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔825
    Penalty1123
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%
    Outside circle putt✔1
    Inside circle putts1111111111191%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔7
    Penalty11
    Bullseye hit✔6%3%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%22%
    Outside circle putt✔✔23
    Inside circle putts1111111111100%95%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔613
    Penalty01
    Bullseye hit0%2%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%24%
    Outside circle putt✔14
    Inside circle putts11111111111121169%84%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔619
    Penalty01
    Bullseye hit✔6%
    Green hit✔✔11%
    Outside circle putt✔1
    Inside circle putts11111111111175%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔8
    Penalty11
    Bullseye hit✔6%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%14%
    Outside circle putt✔12
    Inside circle putts11111111189%81%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔917
    Penalty112
    Bullseye hit0%4%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔22%17%
    Outside circle putt02
    Inside circle putts111111111111100%88%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔623
    Penalty02
    Bullseye hit✔6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔22%
    Outside circle putt✔✔2
    Inside circle putts1111111111191%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔6
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit✔
    Green hit✔✔✔
    Outside circle putt✔✔
    Inside circle putts11111111
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔
    Penalty
    Bullseye hit0%4%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%19%
    Outside circle putt✔✔26
    Inside circle putts111111111111162%81%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔821
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit✔6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔22%
    Outside circle putt✔1
    Inside circle putts11111111111111193%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔3
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit✔6%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%25%
    Outside circle putt✔12
    Inside circle putts11111111111192%93%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔69
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit0%4%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%26%
    Outside circle putt02
    Inside circle putts11111111111183%90%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔817
    Penalty111
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔22%
    Outside circle putt✔✔✔3
    Inside circle putts111111186%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔9
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%19%
    Outside circle putt✔14
    Inside circle putts11111111100%93%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔918
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit✔6%2%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔22%20%
    Outside circle putt04
    Inside circle putts21111111190%92%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔927
    Penalty11244
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%
    Outside circle putt✔1
    Inside circle putts1111111121183%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔7
    Penalty11
    Bullseye hit✔6%3%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔33%25%
    Outside circle putt✔12
    Inside circle putts1111111111164%74%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1017
    Penalty01
    Bullseye hit0%2%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%26%
    Outside circle putt✔✔24
    Inside circle putts1111111111100%82%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔623
    Penalty1123
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔33%
    Outside circle putt0
    Inside circle putts11211111111111169%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔7
    Penalty1113
    Bullseye hit✔6%3%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔56%44%
    Outside circle putt00
    Inside circle putts21111111111111181%75%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔512
    Penalty114
    Bullseye hit
    Green hit✔✔✔
    Outside circle putt✔✔
    Inside circle putts111211111111
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔
    Penalty1
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔22%
    Outside circle putt✔1
    Inside circle putts11111111111111100%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔3
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit✔6%3%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%25%
    Outside circle putt✔✔23
    Inside circle putts11111111111292%96%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔47
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit0%2%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔33%28%
    Outside circle putt✔✔25
    Inside circle putts111111111170%89%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔916
    Penalty111
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔11%
    Outside circle putt0
    Inside circle putts11111111212179%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔7
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔39%25%
    Outside circle putt00
    Inside circle putts111111111111112176%77%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔512
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔✔11%20%
    Outside circle putt✔✔22
    Inside circle putts111111111100%83%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔719
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%
    Outside circle putt0
    Inside circle putts1111112111183%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔8
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit0%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔22%19%
    Outside circle putt✔11
    Inside circle putts11111111167%76%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1119
    Penalty111
    Bullseye hit✔✔
    Green hit✔✔✔✔
    Outside circle putt✔
    Inside circle putts12112111
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔
    Penalty
    Bullseye hit✔6%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%
    Outside circle putt✔1
    Inside circle putts1111180%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔13
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit0%3%
    Green hit✔✔11%14%
    Outside circle putt✔12
    Inside circle putts122111311164%68%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔821
    Penalty111
    Bullseye hit0%2%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%19%
    Outside circle putt02
    Inside circle putts11111211180%72%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1031
    Penalty01
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%
    Green hit✔✔11%
    Outside circle putt✔✔2
    Inside circle putts1111100%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔12
    Penalty11
    Bullseye hit✔6%8%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%19%
    Outside circle putt02
    Inside circle putts1111111150%67%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1426
    Penalty112
    Bullseye hit✔6%7%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔22%20%
    Outside circle putt02
    Inside circle putts111111186%74%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1238
    Penalty02
    Bullseye hit✔6%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%
    Outside circle putt✔1
    Inside circle putts111111211173%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔9
    Penalty11
    Bullseye hit0%3%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔22%19%
    Outside circle putt✔✔23
    Inside circle putts111212111167%70%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔817
    Penalty1123
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%22%
    Outside circle putt03
    Inside circle putts111111111180%73%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1027
    Penalty03
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔11%
    Outside circle putt0
    Inside circle putts11111111111183%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔8
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%14%
    Outside circle putt✔11
    Inside circle putts11112112111150%65%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1018
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit✔6%2%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔22%17%
    Outside circle putt✔12
    Inside circle putts121111188%71%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1028
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔11%
    Outside circle putt✔1
    Inside circle putts1111121111111111172%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔4
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔✔11%11%
    Outside circle putt✔12
    Inside circle putts11111111111183%77%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔711
    Penalty111
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔6%9%
    Outside circle putt02
    Inside circle putts11111111111167%74%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1021
    Penalty112
    Bullseye hit✔6%
    Green hit✔6%
    Outside circle putt✔✔2
    Inside circle putts111211175%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔10
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit0%3%
    Green hit✔6%6%
    Outside circle putt✔✔24
    Inside circle putts11111111178%76%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔919
    Penalty111
    Bullseye hit0%2%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔33%15%
    Outside circle putt04
    Inside circle putts11111111112112171%74%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔625
    Penalty112
    Bullseye hit✔6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔22%
    Outside circle putt✔1
    Inside circle putts1111111111191%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔7
    Penalty11
    Bullseye hit✔6%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%19%
    Outside circle putt✔12
    Inside circle putts13111111111267%77%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔714
    Penalty112
    Bullseye hit0%4%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%22%
    Outside circle putt✔✔24
    Inside circle putts1211111121169%74%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔721
    Penalty02
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔11%
    Outside circle putt✔1
    Inside circle putts12111111111185%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔6
    Penalty11
    Bullseye hit✔✔✔17%8%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔33%22%
    Outside circle putt01
    Inside circle putts1211111111183%84%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔814
    Penalty112
    Bullseye hit0%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔22%22%
    Outside circle putt✔12
    Inside circle putts111111112164%78%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1024
    Penalty113
    Bullseye hit✔6%
    Green hit✔✔11%
    Outside circle putt0
    Inside circle putts1111211111183%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔8
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit0%3%
    Green hit✔✔11%11%
    Outside circle putt✔11
    Inside circle putts111111121111193%88%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔412
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit✔6%4%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%13%
    Outside circle putt✔12
    Inside circle putts111111111100%91%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔820
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔33%
    Outside circle putt0
    Inside circle putts11111111112177%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔8
    Penalty11
    Bullseye hit✔6%3%
    Green hit✔✔11%22%
    Outside circle putt✔11
    Inside circle putts111111157%70%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1321
    Penalty1123
    Bullseye hit0%2%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔44%30%
    Outside circle putt✔12
    Inside circle putts211111111111267%69%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔728
    Penalty03
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%
    Outside circle putt✔✔2
    Inside circle putts1111111211183%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔6
    Penalty112
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%22%
    Outside circle putt02
    Inside circle putts111121111111111176%79%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔511
    Penalty113
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔✔11%19%
    Outside circle putt02
    Inside circle putts111111111111111100%86%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔314
    Penalty114
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔22%
    Outside circle putt✔1
    Inside circle putts111111186%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔11
    Penalty112
    Bullseye hit✔6%3%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%19%
    Outside circle putt01
    Inside circle putts1111111111182%83%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔920
    Penalty02
    Bullseye hit0%2%
    Green hit✔✔11%17%
    Outside circle putt01
    Inside circle putts111111111180%82%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1030
    Penalty02
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔11%
    Outside circle putt✔✔2
    Inside circle putts1111111111111100%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔3
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit✔6%3%
    Green hit✔6%8%
    Outside circle putt✔✔24
    Inside circle putts111111143%80%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1316
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit0%2%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%11%
    Outside circle putt04
    Inside circle putts1111121111183%81%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔824
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%
    Outside circle putt✔✔2
    Inside circle putts111111186%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔10
    Penalty112
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔6%11%
    Outside circle putt✔13
    Inside circle putts11111111178%81%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1020
    Penalty02
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔✔11%11%
    Outside circle putt✔✔25
    Inside circle putts1111111188%83%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔929
    Penalty113
    Bullseye hit✔6%
    Green hit✔6%
    Outside circle putt✔✔2
    Inside circle putts11111111100%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔8
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit✔✔
    Green hit✔✔✔✔
    Outside circle putt✔
    Inside circle putts211111111
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔
    Penalty1
    Bullseye hit0%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%15%
    Outside circle putt03
    Inside circle putts111211111173%76%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1028
    Penalty112
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔11%
    Outside circle putt✔✔2
    Inside circle putts121111121111281%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔3
    Penalty112
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔6%8%
    Outside circle putt✔13
    Inside circle putts111111111111100%89%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔58
    Penalty113
    Bullseye hit✔6%2%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%15%
    Outside circle putt03
    Inside circle putts21111112182%87%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔917
    Penalty114
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔33%
    Outside circle putt0
    Inside circle putts11111111111167%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔10
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit0%6%
    Green hit✔✔11%22%
    Outside circle putt✔11
    Inside circle putts113111121111156%61%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔818
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%7%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%24%
    Outside circle putt✔12
    Inside circle putts11113113111163%61%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔725
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit✔6%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%
    Outside circle putt✔1
    Inside circle putts111111111111100%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔5
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit0%3%
    Green hit✔✔11%14%
    Outside circle putt01
    Inside circle putts1211111113171%85%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔813
    Penalty111
    Bullseye hit0%2%
    Green hit✔✔11%13%
    Outside circle putt✔12
    Inside circle putts11111286%85%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1124
    Penalty1123
    Bullseye hit✔6%
    Green hit✔✔11%
    Outside circle putt0
    Inside circle putts111111111160%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔12
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit0%3%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔22%17%
    Outside circle putt✔11
    Inside circle putts111111211111193%79%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔416
    Penalty111
    Bullseye hit0%2%
    Green hit0%11%
    Outside circle putt01
    Inside circle putts1111111111173%77%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1026
    Penalty01
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔11%
    Outside circle putt0
    Inside circle putts111111111111185%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔7
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%14%
    Outside circle putt✔11
    Inside circle putts11111111111158%72%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1017
    Penalty111
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%4%
    Green hit✔✔11%13%
    Outside circle putt✔✔✔✔45
    Inside circle putts111111100%77%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔825
    Penalty112
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔11%
    Outside circle putt✔1
    Inside circle putts11111111111183%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔7
    Penalty11
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔22%17%
    Outside circle putt✔✔23
    Inside circle putts12112111136%61%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1219
    Penalty01
    Bullseye hit✔6%2%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔22%19%
    Outside circle putt03
    Inside circle putts111111211182%68%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔928
    Penalty112
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit0%
    Outside circle putt✔1
    Inside circle putts11111100%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔12
    Penalty123
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit0%0%
    Outside circle putt✔12
    Inside circle putts111111111190%93%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔820
    Penalty114
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔6%2%
    Outside circle putt02
    Inside circle putts1111111111100%96%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔828
    Penalty04
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔6%
    Outside circle putt✔1
    Inside circle putts11111111189%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔9
    Penalty112
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%11%
    Outside circle putt✔12
    Inside circle putts1211111167%78%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1120
    Penalty02
    Bullseye hit✔✔11%4%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔22%15%
    Outside circle putt02
    Inside circle putts11111111189%81%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1030
    Penalty02
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit0%
    Outside circle putt✔✔2
    Inside circle putts111111100%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔10
    Penalty11
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%8%
    Outside circle putt✔13
    Inside circle putts111121111182%88%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔818
    Penalty01
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔✔11%9%
    Outside circle putt03
    Inside circle putts11111111111277%83%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔826
    Penalty01
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔6%
    Outside circle putt✔✔2
    Inside circle putts11111111189%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔8
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit✔6%3%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%11%
    Outside circle putt02
    Inside circle putts11111111189%89%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1018
    Penalty111
    Bullseye hit0%2%
    Green hit✔✔11%11%
    Outside circle putt✔✔24
    Inside circle putts11111111178%85%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔927
    Penalty01
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔6%
    Outside circle putt✔1
    Inside circle putts111111111190%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔8
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔6%6%
    Outside circle putt01
    Inside circle putts2111121180%85%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1018
    Penalty111
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔6%6%
    Outside circle putt✔12
    Inside circle putts1111111111100%90%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔725
    Penalty112
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%
    Outside circle putt0
    Inside circle putts111112111155%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔12
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit✔6%3%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔22%19%
    Outside circle putt00
    Inside circle putts21111111255%55%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1224
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit0%2%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔22%20%
    Outside circle putt00
    Inside circle putts11111111167%58%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1236
    Penalty111
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit0%
    Outside circle putt✔1
    Inside circle putts111111112111171%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔7
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔✔11%6%
    Outside circle putt✔12
    Inside circle putts111111211191%80%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔714
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%9%
    Outside circle putt02
    Inside circle putts1121111112112171%76%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔620
    Penalty111
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔11%
    Outside circle putt✔1
    Inside circle putts11111131111186%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔5
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%14%
    Outside circle putt✔✔23
    Inside circle putts211111121111180%83%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔49
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit0%9%
    Outside circle putt03
    Inside circle putts111111111111111100%89%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔312
    Penalty111
    Bullseye hit✔6%
    Green hit✔✔11%
    Outside circle putt✔1
    Inside circle putts11111111111100%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔6
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit0%3%
    Green hit✔6%8%
    Outside circle putt✔12
    Inside circle putts1111111111191%95%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔713
    Penalty00
    Bullseye hit0%2%
    Green hit0%6%
    Outside circle putt02
    Inside circle putts1111111111182%91%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔922
    Penalty111
    Bullseye hit✔6%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%
    Outside circle putt0
    Inside circle putts112111121111112367%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔4
    Penalty11
    Bullseye hit0%3%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔33%25%
    Outside circle putt00
    Inside circle putts1111111111211180%72%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔610
    Penalty01
    Bullseye hit✔6%4%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%26%
    Outside circle putt✔11
    Inside circle putts1111111111164%70%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1020
    Penalty11134
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%
    Outside circle putt0
    Inside circle putts111311111183%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔8
    Penalty112
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔6%11%
    Outside circle putt00
    Inside circle putts111111111170%77%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1119
    Penalty02
    Bullseye hit✔6%2%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%17%
    Outside circle putt00
    Inside circle putts11211111121157%69%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1029
    Penalty113
    Bullseye hit✔6%
    Green hit✔✔11%
    Outside circle putt0
    Inside circle putts11111111111167%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔10
    Penalty11
    Bullseye hit✔✔
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔
    Outside circle putt✔✔
    Inside circle putts112111111111
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔
    Penalty11
    Bullseye hit0%6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%22%
    Outside circle putt02
    Inside circle putts111111111111177%76%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔822
    Penalty114
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%
    Outside circle putt0
    Inside circle putts1111111100%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔11
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit
    Green hit✔✔
    Outside circle putt✔✔✔
    Inside circle putts111111111
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔
    Penalty11
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔6%11%
    Outside circle putt✔14
    Inside circle putts111111171%61%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1235
    Penalty02
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%
    Outside circle putt0
    Inside circle putts11121111111169%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔9
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit0%8%
    Outside circle putt✔✔22
    Inside circle putts111111111111177%73%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔615
    Penalty2133
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔6%7%
    Outside circle putt✔13
    Inside circle putts1111111111111171%73%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔722
    Penalty03
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔11%
    Outside circle putt0
    Inside circle putts11111111112177%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔8
    Penalty11
    Bullseye hit
    Green hit
    Outside circle putt✔✔
    Inside circle putts1111
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔
    Penalty11
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔6%6%
    Outside circle putt02
    Inside circle putts11111111111175%72%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔929
    Penalty1125
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit0%
    Outside circle putt0
    Inside circle putts11111111111167%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔10
    Penalty11
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔6%3%
    Outside circle putt00
    Inside circle putts11121111111177%72%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔818
    Penalty01
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔6%4%
    Outside circle putt00
    Inside circle putts11111183%74%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1331
    Penalty01
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔6%
    Outside circle putt0
    Inside circle putts11121211122169%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔7
    Penalty1113
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔6%6%
    Outside circle putt✔11
    Inside circle putts111111121111111182%76%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔310
    Penalty1125
    Bullseye hit✔6%2%
    Green hit✔6%6%
    Outside circle putt✔✔✔34
    Inside circle putts2111111189%79%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔717
    Penalty116
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔11%
    Outside circle putt✔✔2
    Inside circle putts1111111121262%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔8
    Penalty11
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔✔11%11%
    Outside circle putt02
    Inside circle putts1112211111111175%69%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔614
    Penalty112
    Bullseye hit✔6%2%
    Green hit✔✔✔17%13%
    Outside circle putt02
    Inside circle putts11111111211169%69%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔923
    Penalty02
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔11%
    Outside circle putt✔1
    Inside circle putts112112111150%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔11
    Penalty1113
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔✔11%11%
    Outside circle putt✔12
    Inside circle putts2211111111169%60%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔819
    Penalty1125
    Bullseye hit✔6%2%
    Green hit✔✔11%11%
    Outside circle putt02
    Inside circle putts1111111111275%65%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔928
    Penalty05
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔6%
    Outside circle putt✔1
    Inside circle putts111111111111192%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔5
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit0%4%
    Outside circle putt01
    Inside circle putts111212112177%85%
    Inside bullseye putt05
    Penalty111
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%
    Outside circle putt✔1
    Inside circle putts1111111111182%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔8
    Penalty0
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit✔6%17%
    Outside circle putt01
    Inside circle putts11111111100%89%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1018
    Penalty111
    Bullseye hit0%0%
    Green hit0%14%
    Outside circle putt✔12
    Inside circle putts110%81%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔523
    Penalty01
    Bullseye hit0%
    Green hit0%
    Outside circle putt0
    Inside circle putts1100%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔9
    Penalty0

    Hole-by-hole statistics

    View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table


    Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

    Share

    What would you like to share?