Login
  • Show groups: click here
  • Comment: Juhannuksena kahdet viikkikset. HUOMIO Lähtöaika noin klo 21:00

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Jarmo Putro9046010.3649.64
2Riku Järvinen8836412.6251.38
3Oiva Peltola979552.2752.73
4Atte Lappalainen9066310.1452.86
5Jesse Toivo Olavi Virtanen940606.4753.53
6Sami Leponiemi8586915.3253.68
7Samu Järvinen100753-0.7653.76
8Jukka Ollinen954604.9655.04
9Tommi Virkki935637.0155.99
10Tuomo Savolainen950625.3956.61
11Alvari Vuonokari984591.7357.27
12Jukka Lehtonen922668.4157.59
13Miika Kallio9066810.1457.86
14Antonio Marchesani926667.9858.02
15Aarno Haavio955634.8558.15
16Janne Ruottinen940656.4758.53
17Karim El Rourou929677.6659.34
18Teemu Halme914699.2859.72
19Sampo Riekki100960-0.9760.97
20Markus Suomalainen929707.6662.34
21Jyri Nikitin103559-3.7862.78
22Arto Anttilainen954684.9663.04
23Eemeli Koivisto8798113.0567.95
24Arttu Viinikka8978111.1169.89
25Jesse Jaakkola8789513.1681.84
26Antti K69107.87-38.87

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par53333333343333334358
Pro Open (26)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Samu Järvinen -5F432333332433322262-553
2Oiva Peltola -3F443333242323333253-355
3Alvari Vuonokari +1F543333333332443253+159
3Jyri Nikitin +1F523434342442244333+159
5Jukka Ollinen +2F532234254342535332+260
5Jesse Toivo Olavi Virtanen +2F622243453332333453+260
5Jarmo Putro +2F543235443422333244+260
5Sampo Riekki +2F543344343332333442+260
9Tuomo Savolainen +4F533233423632553343+462
10Tommi Virkki +5F643333443433333344+563
10Aarno Haavio +5F662324442533333343+563
10Atte Lappalainen +5F543343355333333352+563
13Riku Järvinen +6F833333333433343444+664
14Janne Ruottinen +7F533343343443443345+765
15Antonio Marchesani +8F523435333434463443+866
15Jukka Lehtonen +8F723344332433453445+866
17Karim El Rourou +9F642344433432374353+967
18Arto Anttilainen +10F634343343533344463+1068
18Miika Kallio +10F622345533633434453+1068
20Antti K +11F444732434523353364+1169
20Teemu Halme +11F835343343442633353+1169
20Sami Leponiemi +11F622444344433633284+1169
23Markus Suomalainen +12F545344333443533374+1270
24Arttu Viinikka +23F635564364443655345+2381
24Eemeli Koivisto +23F743445344744654373+2381
26Jesse Jaakkola +37F733434564877777373+3795

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-06-19 04:29:54.


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?