Login

    Results Summary

    NoNameMetrix rating1234567891011121314#Sum
    1Jørgen Gundersen88353-354-951-559+359-446-1056053-108316-41
    2simon larsen90352-457-650-661-261+561-258+262-156054-952-452-455-850-614318-39
    3William Gundersen88652-458-552-454-265+251-565+252-469+1350-1310315-35
    4Sander Skogvold87663065+253-362-161+561-252-455-18346-11
    5Ørjan Solberg80552-462-158+260-367+458-56357-7
    6Jøran Sandmo87160+471+856060-357+151-56355+5
    7Emil Gundersen80260+461-261+566+1067+466+106381+31
    8Oliver Lilleberg74470+768+1265+967+1162+666+1072+962+68397+47
    9aron bakkehaug64+874+1170+772+1670+780+176430+66
    10Sindre Larsen83164+859+351-554-266+35294+7
    11Torbjørn Myklebust76761+567+1160+470+758+25316+29
    12Stian Larsen73968+1270+756063+766+105323+36
    13Kasper bakkehuag61-261+566+351-54239+1
    14Daniel Carlsen62-157+161-263+74243+5
    15kjetil jakobsen92+2960-366+1060+44278+40
    16erik dalheim68770+770+1478+1573+174291+53
    17Nikolai Olsen59+359-459+33177+2
    18Kevin Bakkevoll53-381+1862-13196+14
    19lars lindvall58-559-42117-9
    19Noah Hansen55-162+62117+5
    21Torbjørn M. Isaksen76363+772+92135+16
    22Nikolai Isaksen62+670+142132+20
    23Tor Erik Hansen82+1974+112156+30
    24kapser bakkehuag53-3153-3
    25Mikkel Mathisen5601560
    26Tony johansen57+1157+1
    27Tor-Håkon Isaksen76075+12175+12
    28Ørjan Olsen77+14177+14
    29Eric73+17173+17
    30Ruben Pedersen80+24180+24

      Ukegolf # 1 HolmenUkesgolf #2 Olderdalen# 3 Holmen#4 Olderdalen#5 Holmen#6 Olderdalen #7 Holmen#8 Olderdalen #9 Holmen#10 Olderdalen #11 Holmen#12 Holmen#13 Olderdalen#14 HolmenSum
    1simon larsen 5257506161615862565452525550781
    2William Gundersen 52585254655165526950568
    3Jørgen Gundersen 5354515959465653431
    4Sander Skogvold 6365536261615255472
    5Oliver Lilleberg 7068656762667262532
    6Ørjan Solberg 526258606758357
    7Jøran Sandmo 607156605751355
    8Emil Gundersen 606161666766381
    9aron bakkehaug 647470727080430
    10Sindre Larsen 6459515466294
    11Torbjørn Myklebust 6167607058316
    12Stian Larsen 6870566366323
    13Kasper bakkehuag 61616651239
    14Daniel Carlsen 62576163243
    15kjetil jakobsen 92606660278
    16erik dalheim 70707873291
    17lars lindvall 585859175
    18Nikolai Olsen 595959177
    19Kevin Bakkevoll 538162196
    20Noah Hansen 5562117
    21Torbjørn M. Isaksen 6372135
    22Nikolai Isaksen 6270132
    23Tor Erik Hansen 8274156
    24kapser bakkehuag 5353
    25Mikkel Mathisen 5656
    26Tony johansen 5757
    27Tor-Håkon Isaksen 7575
    28Ørjan Olsen 7777
    29Eric 7373
    30Ruben Pedersen 8080

    Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


     Show presenter
     | 
    Show PDF 

    Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

    Share

    What would you like to share?