Login
  • Comment: Zawody rozgrywane 3 dyskami z player packu od trilogy

  Runda 1Runda 2Runda 3Sum
 Pro Open (5)   
1Krzysztof Makowczyński 22272877
2Tomasz Bąk 25283083
2Łukasz Kielczyk 25263283
4Bartek Wilczynski 24283284
5Jakub Wroniecki 24303892
 Pro Open Women (2)   
1Monika Główka 27343495
2Magdalena Wilczyńska 27323796
 Mixed Amateur 4 (26)   
1Andrew Forbes 26253081
2Dariusz Fabisiak 24273182
3Kacper Chrzanowski 25283083
3Szymon Makowczyński 23283283
5Roman Głodowski 26293186
6Maciej Skrzypczak 24273687
7Mateusz Poręba 27333292
7Szymon Jędrasiewicz 24293992
9Łukasz Kędzierski 28273893
10Jakub Wilczyński 25314096
10Mikołaj Bartosiewicz 26313996
12Jakub Matej 25314197
12Jan Dobroński 30303797
14Damian Klonowski 30323799
14Jan Butruk 31313799
14Jędrzej Wynimko 28314099
17Adam Bielonko 303040100
17Paweł Butlewski 263737100
19Kuba Piotrowski 283737102
20ILLIA Prokopenko 343439107
21Waldek Kobus 313048109
22Jakub Zaręba 304342115
23Bartosz Dekert 314149121
24Przemysław Kowalski 304251123
25Krzysztof Światłowski 293164124
26Wiktor Makowczyński 3132DNF
 Womens Amateur 4 (8)   
1Marta Byczkowska 303345108
2Aneta Jędrasiewicz 323741110
3Marta Kędzierska 304042112
4Katarzyna Makowczyńska 314146118
5Marta Przeździecka 343650120
6Ewelina Wroniecka 364655137
7Anna Zabłocka 3738DNF
7Barbara Jędrasiewicz 4553DNF

The result was updated on: 2026-09-19 12:18:11.


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?