Login

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRating of MetrixRating of scoreChange
1Rene Kangur946983.1137.11
2Allar Kuppart950983.1133.11
3Markkus Ansip938965.4227.42
4Mauri Villmann10531071.5518.55
5Arlet Kuppart948965.4217.42
6Ahti Villmann945956.5811.58
7Aron Villmann967965.42-1.58
8Simar Villmann978965.42-12.58
9Andres Idnurm949930.05-18.95
10Romeo Rannik978956.58-21.42

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par34443433443333333360
Eliit (937+) (10)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Mauri Villmann -12F333423223323333222-1248
2Allar Kuppart -2F354334335443233222-258
2Rene Kangur -2F343333334433335233-258
4Simar Villmann 0F355334334433324242060
4Aron Villmann 0F344435424533232324060
4Arlet Kuppart 0F365525344433223222060
4Markkus Ansip 0F354434324353232424060
8Ahti Villmann +1F354444344432234233+161
8Romeo Rannik +1F446434324423343233+161
10Andres Idnurm +4F255534333444333244+464

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-07-24 13:53:52. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?