Login

8/22/26 14:00|Iittala (lähtö parkkipaikalta)|FINLAND, Iittala, Hämeenlinna


    Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

    NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
    1Viljami Julkunen7396424.0139.99
    2Petteri Stedt6777029.7140.29
    3Tomi S7686221.3440.66
    4Tuomas Kotiranta7466523.3741.63
    5Markus Kotiranta8056017.9442.06
    6Petri Haukka7326824.6643.34
    7Erno Ekebom8465814.1743.83
    8Joonas Korpilaakso8166116.9344.07
    9Antti Karjakin8615812.7945.21
    10JB Poupon7556822.5445.46
    11Jukka Vesa935535.9847.02
    12Kari Tauriainen7018127.5153.49

    NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
     Par33333333343343333356
    1Jukka Vesa -3F333232234333422353-353
    2Antti Karjakin +2F343334334433442233+258
    2Erno Ekebom +2F343244234533423333+258
    4Markus Kotiranta +4F433234344433433343+460
    5Joonas Korpilaakso +5F334342334444434333+561
    6Tomi S +6F434343334433533343+662
    7Viljami Julkunen +8F334443344644423333+864
    8Tuomas Kotiranta +9F344343345544523243+965
    9JB Poupon +12F434343434464633253+1268
    9Petri Haukka +12F544344344533624343+1268
    11Petteri Stedt +14F343353335644534444+1470
    12Kari Tauriainen +25F756353455653434463+2581

    Hole-by-hole statistics

    View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

    The result was updated on: 2026-08-22 16:23:37. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


     Show presenter
     | 
    Show PDF 

    Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

    Share

    What would you like to share?