Login

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRating of MetrixRating of scoreChange
1Oskari Lukkari860814.76-45.24
2Vili-Petteri Helenius985916.92-68.08
3Joonas Kosunen860780.71-79.29
4Lukas Pulkkinen940837.46-102.54
5Sauli Salmensuo837723.96-113.04
6Waltteri Ramula917792.06-124.94
7Juuso Kovalainen837621.81-215.19

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par34333334433433333358
1Lukas Pulkkinen +11F353333295455343333+1169
2Waltteri Ramula +15F473343264546452434+1573
3Oskari Lukkari +13F463354364525442443+1371
4Juuso Kovalainen +30F2744435105437444477+3088
5Sauli Salmensuo +21F474354367425344545+2179
6Joonas Kosunen +16F364334354646353435+1674
7Vili-Petteri Helenius +4F355243244433342344+462

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-09-26 13:55:06. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?