Login
  • Show groups: click here
  • Comment: Registracija iki 21 val. žaidimo išvakarėse

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Oskaras Jankauskas5925026.4623.54
2Mindaugas Baskys7034819.2628.74
3Loreta Cibulskiene7434816.6731.33
4Vytautas Vaitkus7375017.0632.94
5Jan Govkelevic7744814.6633.34
6Marius Urbonas5966026.233.8
7ZITA KIČIENĖ5536428.9935.01
8Vytautas Skulsčius7435216.6735.33
9Vida Kinderiene6076125.4935.51
10Rimantas Jurevičius7435316.6736.33
11Vytautas Jasiulevicius7785114.436.6
12Jolanta Navikienė6795820.8237.18
13Irena Armalienė6236224.4537.55
14Donata Jankauskienė8064.8515.15

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7+/-
 Par3333333333333342
1Mindaugas Baskys +6F44443334433333+648
1Jan Govkelevic +6F43533334434333+648
1Loreta Cibulskiene +6F43333534443333+648
4Vytautas Vaitkus +8F44443335343343+850
4Oskaras Jankauskas +8F43333335434444+850
6Vytautas Jasiulevicius +9F54433343443443+951
7Vytautas Skulsčius +10F43443444334444+1052
8Rimantas Jurevičius +11F43543444444244+1153
9Jolanta Navikienė +16F44544445453444+1658
10Marius Urbonas +18F55444444464444+1860
11Vida Kinderiene +19F44544555544444+1961
12Irena Armalienė +20F55444535554454+2062
13ZITA KIČIENĖ +22F44644455564544+2264
14Donata Jankauskienė +38F75567445757855+3880

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-08-23 11:30:40. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?