Login

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Jani Sedergren7938225.9456.06
2Aslak Sarivaara9076911.6557.35
3Henrik Hörhammer934708.2761.73
4Tuukka Tanskanen8438219.6762.33
5Mikko M Nieminen8398420.1863.82
6Jari Riipinen7949225.8166.19
7Kaspar Orasmaa8358820.6867.32
8Heikki Syrjälahti8159123.1867.82

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par43343343444435343364
1Aslak Sarivaara +5F533442535455443433+569
2Henrik Hörhammer +6F333533464446353722+670
3Jani Sedergren +18F433434644557484734+1882
3Tuukka Tanskanen +18F543744653355483634+1882
5Mikko M Nieminen +20F533542755644763744+2084
6Kaspar Orasmaa +24F535844533657384834+2488
7Heikki Syrjälahti +27F5335336846566561034+2791
8Jari Riipinen +28F535753645675563755+2892
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-08-22 17:30:34. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?