Login
Ukesgolf nr 18 på Glåmos Diskgolf Bane sesongen 2026, Standar layout  9/2/26 18:00
↑↓
  • Show groups: click here
  • Comment: Vi fortsetter med en ny runde ukesgolf på Glåmos Diskgolf bane. Åpent for alle

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Tommy Tetliaunet772551936
2Roar Harborg7616019.9240.08
2Linda Cathrine Herud7376221.9240.08
4Trond Sjøvoll7036524.7540.25
5Monicha Nergaard7566120.3340.67
6Lars Erik Amundsen918486.8341.17
7Tor Erik Hågensen6757027.0842.92
8Andreas Midtlyng7666319.543.5
9Åsmund Sandkjernan6967125.3345.67
10Johannes Schjerpen97651249
11Stig Johnsbråten6383.33-20.33

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par33333343343435333359
1Lars Erik Amundsen -11F223223322433353222-1148
2Johannes Schjerpen -8F243432334323242232-851
3Tommy Tetliaunet -4F323324433333363223-455
4Roar Harborg +1F323432524434354333+160
5Monicha Nergaard +2F334333433334463234+261
6Linda Cathrine Herud +3F333443434334353343+362
7Andreas Midtlyng +4F244324523334373533+463
7Stig Johnsbråten +4F323434635333353244+463
9Trond Sjøvoll +6F333433533534464234+665
10Tor Erik Hågensen +11F245442434544285244+1170
11Åsmund Sandkjernan +12F334344635544482234+1271

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-09-02 21:07:56. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?