Login

9/18/26 16:00|Svanen Frisbeegolf|FINLAND, Västra och Inre Finland, Pohjanmaa, Pietarsaari

  • Show groups: click here
  • Comment: Snellman open 2026. Tävling för Snellmans anställda.

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Philip Snellman7057933.6445.36
2Jonas Snellman966563.8852.12
3Aron Snellman8477017.4552.55
4Johannes Snellman8627015.7454.26
5Alfons Snellman8896912.6656.34
6Melwin Björkström8138021.3258.68
7Wilhelm Snellman981612.1758.83
8Evert Snellman8617515.8559.15
9Simon Snellman7768625.5460.46
10Daniel Häggblom937687.1860.82
11sebastian mattsson9007311.461.6
12Mille Björklund923728.7863.22
13Noah Granlund941746.7367.27
14Tommy Snellman74114.03-40.03
15Aron Sulkakoski78114.03-36.03
15axel wiklund78114.03-36.03
17Albin Sundqvist79114.03-35.03
18Jacob Björkskog80114.03-34.03
19Lukas Barbirik84114.03-30.03
20Felix Snellman107114.03-7.03

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par43533433343443334362
1Jonas Snellman -6F324223332333527243-656
2Wilhelm Snellman -1F427233424424523343-161
3Daniel Häggblom +6F346334234344633454+668
4Alfons Snellman +7F445324422575434344+769
5Aron Snellman +8F436324244534532475+870
5Johannes Snellman +8F347334233634644353+870
7Mille Björklund +10F436444233735426453+1072
8sebastian mattsson +11F435333335575633363+1173
9Noah Granlund +12F529244322647633363+1274
9Tommy Snellman +12F439345332445724453+1274
11Evert Snellman +13F438244233524753484+1375
12Aron Sulkakoski +16F458434243735553445+1678
12axel wiklund +16F4410354243445535364+1678
14Philip Snellman +17F5310335443634643454+1779
14Albin Sundqvist +17F438436434644634454+1779
16Melwin Björkström +18F358533244637932553+1880
16Jacob Björkskog +18F547334444576534453+1880
18Lukas Barbirik +22F348344444846734554+2284
19Simon Snellman +24F737434345736735465+2486
20Felix Snellman +45F8794454444115736787+45107

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-09-18 19:07:49. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!


 

Vi spelar en runda på 18-håls standardlayouen vid Svanen Frisbeegolf.

Anmälan stängs kl. 14:00.

Vi samlas fredagen den 18.9 kl. 16 vid #1 tee (vid svanen campings parkering) för info. Tee-off ca. kl. 16:15.

De 3 bästa råresultaten (utan handikapp) och 3 bästa resultaten med handikapp får pris.

Dessutom får den med bästa resultat pris, av de deltagare som ännu inte har en egen rating.

Samma spelare kan inte vinna två priser. (förutom CTP)

CTP (Closest To Pin) på hål #7

Frisbeegolfföreningen Team BOW kommer att ha sin TechDisc tillgänglig för den som vill provkasta. Med den får man fram olika data i sitt kast bl.a. hastighet, noseangle och spin.


Pelaamme yhden kierroksen Svanen Frisbeegolfin 18-väyläisellä standardilayoutilla.

Ilmoittautuminen päättyy klo 14.00.

Kokoonnumme perjantaina 18.9 klo 16.00 väylän #1 tiille (Svanen Campingin parkkipaikan luona) infoa varten. Tee-off noin klo 16.15.

Kolme parasta tulosta ilman tasoitusta sekä kolme parasta tasoituksellista tulosta palkitaan.

Lisäksi palkitaan paras tulos niiden osallistujien keskuudesta, joilla ei vielä ole omaa ratingia.

Sama pelaaja ei voi voittaa kahta palkintoa. (CTP-palkintoa lukuun ottamatta.)

CTP (Closest To Pin) väylällä #7.

Frisbeegolfseura Team BOW tuo paikalle TechDiscin, jolla halukkaat voivat käydä kokeilemassa heittojaan. TechDiscin avulla heitosta saadaan erilaisia tietoja, kuten heiton nopeus, nose angle ja spin.


We will play one round on the 18-hole standard layout at Svanen Frisbeegolf.

Registration closes at 14:00.

We will meet on friday 18.9 16:00 at the #1 tee (by the Svanen Camping parking lot) for a briefing. Tee-off at approximately 16:15.

The 3 best scores (without handicap) and the 3 best handicap scores will receive prizes.

In addition, the player with the best score among participants who do not yet have their own rating will receive a prize.

The same player cannot win two prizes (except for CTP).

CTP (Closest To Pin) on hole #7.

The disc golf club Team BOW will have its TechDisc available for anyone who wants to try it out. It provides various data about your throw, including speed, nose angle and spin.

 

Share

What would you like to share?