Login
Pajūrio HCP 2026.09 su www.chillidiscgolf.lt  9/1/26-9/29/26
↑↓

      1. Raundas2. Raundas3. Raundas4. Raundas5. Raundas6. Raundas7. RaundasSum
    1Renatas Simutis 606159545860352
    2Daivydas Jakumas 75697466284
    3Mykolas Kajėnas 726167200
    4Justas Grinkevičius 706569204
    4Vaidas Mitkevicius 646971204
    6Artūras Timas 7478152
    7Oksana Žukauskienė 6565
    8Laimonas Kondrotas 6969
    9Darius Lažinskas 7171
    10Darius Zukauskas 6969
    11Eimantas Chachlovas 7373
    12Simona Stonkienė 7777
    13Gabrielius Naujokas 8181
    14Jonas Krasauskas 8888
    15- 0
    151 0
    15100
    1520
    1530
    1540
    1550
    1560
    1570
    1580
    1590
    15A 0
    15B 0

    Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


     Show presenter
     | 
    Show PDF 

    Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

    Share

    What would you like to share?