Login

9/1/26 - 9/30/26|Jonavos Diskgolfo Parkas 2025 (20 krepšių)|LITHUANIA, Jonavos rajono savivaldybė, Jonava

Rugsėjis  9/1/26-9/30/26
↑↓

    Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

    NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
    1Dovilė Milutytė7437424.3149.69
    2Edvinas Stankunavičius57993.3340.5752.76
    3Mantas Grigaitis918637.7655.24
    4Saulius . Juknevičius8786711.5455.46
    5Renaldas Samajauskas8807011.7858.22
    6Aironas Miniachmetovas78479.8620.8758.99
    7Ričardas Rizgelis98861.171.1660.01
    8Darius Jakštas962643.6360.37
    9Vitalijus Baltramaitis89870.49.7260.68
    10Ernesta Bieliauskienė7298726.2160.79
    11Šarūnas Karaniauskas927687.0860.92
    12Antanas Rimas96964.253.0161.24
    13Edgaras Bytautas96464.753.561.25
    14Andrius Jačunskas929686.7261.28
    15Justas Bieliauskas81980.517.4463.06
    16Mindaugas Motiejaitis100163-0.0963.09
    17Julius Mažeika89573.510.2163.29
    18Vilius Klimantavičius912728.4163.59
    19Vaidotas Leliukas903749.1864.82
    20Linas Strelkauskas101065-0.9565.95
    21Žygimantas Staikūnas91574.58.1966.31
    22Jokūbas Jomantas8678112.5868.42
    23Paulius Juozapavičius924767.1968.81

      1 Žaidimas2 Žaidimas3 Žaidimas4 Žaidimas5 Žaidimas6 Žaidimas7 Žaidimas8 ŽaidimasSum
    1Aironas Miniachmetovas 75767885729479559
    2Ričardas Rizgelis 616064606260367
    3Edvinas Stankunavičius 9510792879089560
    4Vitalijus Baltramaitis 7367757364352
    5Ernesta Bieliauskienė 9388858188435
    6Antanas Rimas 66656363257
    7Edgaras Bytautas 64686364259
    8Darius Jakštas 64686064256
    9Julius Mažeika 77727867294
    10Vilius Klimantavičius 79707267288
    11Žygimantas Staikūnas 71777476298
    12Šarūnas Karaniauskas 706371204
    13Justas Bieliauskas 7982161
    14Mantas Grigaitis 6363
    14Mindaugas Motiejaitis 6363
    16Linas Strelkauskas 6565
    17Renaldas Samajauskas 7070
    18Saulius . Juknevičius 6767
    19Andrius Jačunskas 6868
    20Dovilė Milutytė 7474
    20Vaidotas Leliukas 7474
    22Paulius Juozapavičius 7676
    23Jokūbas Jomantas 8181
    241 0
    2420
    2430
    2440
    2460
    2470
    2480
    2490

    Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


     Show presenter
     | 
    Show PDF 

    Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

    Share

    What would you like to share?