Login

NoNameResultHandicap (HC)Adjusted (Result-HC)Change (Adjusted-Par)
1Emil Hunstad6917.451.6-10.4
2John Erik Barkost550.454.6-7.4
3Magnus Jakobsen593.955.1-6.9
4Kristoffer Nymoen637.655.4-6.6
5Jonas A Henriksen55-156-6
6David Hansen581.656.4-5.6
7Arthur Andreassen721359-3
8Markus Hansen688.159.9-2.1
9Mads Granaas741361-1
10Kim Corneliussen706.663.41.4
11Stig Jakobsen738.164.92.9
12Tom-Stian Larsen693.765.33.3
13Ådne Korneliussen671.365.73.7
14hans monsen713.367.75.7

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 910111213141516171819+/-
 Par333334333345333333462
1Jonas A Henriksen -7F2323343232542223334-755
1John Erik Barkost -7F2233352332452224224-755
3David Hansen -4F2243252233443333334-458
4Magnus Jakobsen -3F2323243323553234244-359
5Kristoffer Nymoen +1F3232352333464233345+163
6Ådne Korneliussen +5F2344264342564223344+567
7Markus Hansen +6F2344354323463333436+668
8Emil Hunstad +7F3333453333563324346+769
8Tom-Stian Larsen +7F2344453242484334424+769
10Kim Corneliussen +8F3245345254543333336+870
11hans monsen +9F2245353333564334346+971
12Arthur Andreassen +10F4345544333554333434+1072
13Stig Jakobsen +11F2334452343464433457+1173
14Mads Granaas +12F2244463433544425546+1274
15Lill-Eva Jacklin +27F3446554356784323647+2789

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-09-25 17:12:58. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?