Login

    Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

    NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
    1Kaspars Kadiķis8035916.4342.57
    2Arta Buceniece6487329.3643.64
    3Mikus Veits7846418.0245.98
    4Kristaps Narels918566.8449.16
    5Madars Dāvids8446313.0149.99
    5Gvido Dzenis916577.0149.99
    7Mārtiņš Narels8356413.7650.24
    8Artūrs Smirnovs8506512.5152.49
    9Šarlote Narele7237923.155.9
    10Krista Klismeta7738018.9361.07

    NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
     Par34333333433434333358
    1Kristaps Narels -2F344342225324233352-256
    2Gvido Dzenis -1F243325433335342323-157
    3Kaspars Kadiķis +1F345223234345243343+159
    4Madars Dāvids +5F344334234335353335+563
    5Mārtiņš Narels +6F333323235445453534+664
    5Mikus Veits +6F344433235434263245+664
    7Artūrs Smirnovs +7F344335334336253434+765
    8Arta Buceniece +15F555433446335363344+1573
    9Šarlote Narele +21F455443546435465444+2179
    10Krista Klismeta +22F576443446434375443+2280
    11Jānis Zvirbulis 0-00

    Hole-by-hole statistics

    View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

    The result was updated on: 2026-09-05 16:06:53. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


     Show presenter
     | 
    Show PDF 

    Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

    Share

    What would you like to share?