Login
Kierros 1.  9/8/26 18:00
↑↓

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Verne Nieminen805278.1318.87
2elja salminen878275.0921.91
3Kalevi Lehtonen7213411.6322.37
4Jussi Mäkelä822307.4222.58
5Toni Tiilikainen993230.2922.71
6Atte Järvenpää7353411.0522.95
7Eeli Haapaniemi955251.8823.12
8Lassi Laukkanen912273.6723.33
9Emil Koskinen998240.0823.92
10Teemu Hölli7123812.0125.99
11Saarni Oittinen840336.6726.33
12Iiro Toivonen892314.526.5
13Kimmo Lähteenlahti814357.7527.25
14Joel Kangastie919343.3830.62

NoName+/-Thr123456789+/-
 Par33343333328
Avoin (14)+/-Thr123456789+/-Sum
1Toni Tiilikainen -5F332323223-523
2Emil Koskinen -4F333322332-424
3Eeli Haapaniemi -3F342323233-325
4Lassi Laukkanen -1F233433342-127
4Verne Nieminen -1F433422333-127
4elja salminen -1F424323243-127
7Jussi Mäkelä +2F442424433+230
8Iiro Toivonen +3F354433333+331
9Saarni Oittinen +5F243743343+533
10Joel Kangastie +6F344434354+634
10Atte Järvenpää +6F435644323+634
10Kalevi Lehtonen +6F443454334+634
13Kimmo Lähteenlahti +7F344544344+735
14Teemu Hölli +10F363544643+1038

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-09-08 19:01:54.


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?