Login

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Miko Sunila940536.4546.55
2Joona Toivanen8905911.8347.17
3Pasi Putus976502.5847.42
4Jimi Käpynen996480.4347.57
5Mikael Oksman960524.347.7
6Iiro Kankkunen941556.3448.66
7Eero Kiukkonen928577.7449.26
8Jaakko Mattila962554.0950.91
9Lasse Romo935586.9951.01
10Riku Lehtinen971553.1251.88
11Miiko Miettinen963563.9852.02
12Rolle Lintunen982541.9452.06
13Roni Anttila929607.6352.37
14Jere Rosenqvist977552.4752.53
15Juho Tiihonen933607.252.8
16Pekka Kilkki954584.9553.05
17Iivari Raittinen101052-1.0853.08
18Petri Poutanen964573.8753.13
19Heikki Kietäväinen8916511.7253.28
20Vili Neuvonen104049-4.353.3
21Konsta Elonen104449-4.7353.73
22Samuel Pullinen102651-2.853.8
23Otso Viertola101752-1.8353.83
24Tri Nguyen916639.0353.97
25Harri Santala917638.9254.08
26Tuomas Pääkkönen102352-2.4754.47
27Sisu Sarkasuo960594.354.7
28Niklas Sampila101853-1.9454.94
29Kaius Keskisaari103751-3.9854.98
30Arttu Rossi102852-3.0155.01
31Elias Ådjers991560.9755.03
32Samu Kesonen992570.8656.14
33Arno Laitinen956614.7356.27
34Aatu Virta975592.6956.31
35Leo Lindqvist986581.5156.49
36Elian Kosunen940636.4556.55
37Sampsa Huoponen969603.3356.67
38Peetu Kauppinen101955-2.0457.04
39Juho Katainen964613.8757.13
40Jukka Laitinen100257-0.2257.22
41joonatan mustaniemi956624.7357.27
42Tatu Alapoikela947635.757.3
43Markus Söderström940646.4557.55
44Sakari Mäkäläinen959624.4157.59
45Joonatan Kosunen933657.257.8
46Roni Laine103654-3.8757.87
47Arto Myllylä931667.4258.58
48Iiro Leppämäki104454-4.7358.73
49Leo Anttila990601.0858.92
50Juuso Lindholm969633.3359.67
51Roni Rajala989611.1859.82
52Aatu Vuohelainen971633.1259.88
53Joel Hänninen987621.460.6
54Iiro Järventausta953675.0561.95
55Jooa Saari100064064

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par43333433343334433359
Pro Open (39)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Jimi Käpynen -11F422324223432333222-1148
2Vili Neuvonen -10F423223242322344322-1049
2Konsta Elonen -10F423224223622233232-1049
4Pasi Putus -9F423234223333333223-950
5Samuel Pullinen -8F423223322433243324-851
5Kaius Keskisaari -8F423225424323233322-851
7Arttu Rossi -7F522325222332255322-752
7Iivari Raittinen -7F433333332342343222-752
7Mikael Oksman -7F423333333322433332-752
7Tuomas Pääkkönen -7F523223223442235242-752
7Otso Viertola -7F432224323432444222-752
12Niklas Sampila -6F433223223542334323-653
13Roni Laine -5F423235333533243222-554
13Rolle Lintunen -5F433323233532244323-554
13Iiro Leppämäki -5F443225233423433223-554
16Iiro Kankkunen -4F422323232543335342-455
16Peetu Kauppinen -4F524223233533343323-455
16Riku Lehtinen -4F423344222443344223-455
16Jere Rosenqvist -4F424334233333343422-455
20Elias Ådjers -3F423223233334444442-356
20Miiko Miettinen -3F433223434332364232-356
22Samu Kesonen -2F433333342533344223-257
22Jukka Laitinen -2F423225433434253224-257
22Petri Poutanen -2F423333323633244522-257
25Lasse Romo -1F533223323434435333-158
25Pekka Kilkki -1F534334344332343223-158
25Leo Lindqvist -1F523234333433344234-158
28Aatu Virta 0F423235433542443233059
28Sisu Sarkasuo 0F423324333543354233059
30Juho Tiihonen +1F432334443435353322+160
30Leo Anttila +1F544334232433444323+160
30Sampsa Huoponen +1F533335331444444232+160
33Roni Rajala +2F533334233534444323+261
34joonatan mustaniemi +3F543346233533253323+362
34Joel Hänninen +3F533523334433354333+362
36Juuso Lindholm +4F553326333534353223+463
37Jooa Saari +5F733534332534444322+564
38Arto Myllylä +7F423636333343544334+766
39Iiro Järventausta +8F623524334534364532+867
Mixed Amateur 2 (16)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Miko Sunila -6F423334422432343223-653
2Jaakko Mattila -4F422233233643333333-455
3Eero Kiukkonen -2F523333243434334332-257
4Joona Toivanen 0F533334343432344323059
5Roni Anttila +1F633234333433344333+160
6Arno Laitinen +2F633245333533344232+261
6Juho Katainen +2F424233434533344433+261
8Sakari Mäkäläinen +3F433244533443434333+362
9Aatu Vuohelainen +4F634436333442344322+463
9Harri Santala +4F535323432435444333+463
9Tatu Alapoikela +4F633334324533344343+463
9Tri Nguyen +4F434233333543345623+463
9Elian Kosunen +4F433424233445444433+463
14Markus Söderström +5F533234333634354433+564
15Heikki Kietäväinen +6F444334333444454342+665
15Joonatan Kosunen +6F534736332432244433+665

Sponsors

Ravintola Puulaaki

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-09-12 15:55:46.


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?