Login

9/19/26 11:00|Panevėžio Diskgolfo parkas → 19 krepšių|LITHUANIA, Panevėžio Apskritis, Panevėžio savivaldybė, Panevėžys

  • Show groups: click here
  • Comment: Varžybos nemokamos

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Deividas Milašius919607.1352.87
2Nerijus Bimba950604.455.6
3Aurimas Matveičikas6788428.3555.65
4Adomas Navardauskas895659.2455.76
5Gintaras Buikauskas921636.9556.05
6Tomas Mykolaitis7907518.4956.51
7Sigitas Žėkas8367114.4456.56
8Arūnas Stipinas900668.857.2
9Erika Buikauskienė7537921.7457.26
10Aurimas Žukauskas8587012.557.5
11Mantas Navagruckas8826810.3957.61
12Aironas Liubinas7717820.1657.84
13Deimantas Liubinas7727820.0757.93
14Vaidas Petrauskas927656.4358.57
15Justinas Ardinavičius917717.3163.69
16Raimondas Svilpa9588.036.97
17Mindaugas Savickas9888.039.97
18Mindaugas Yčas10388.0314.97

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 910111213141516171819+/-
 Par334433344344433333465
Žaidžiu pirmą kartą (3)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 910111213141516171819+/-Sum
1Raimondas Svilpa +30F4365465664677444653+3095
2Mindaugas Savickas +33F5355434564697565547+3398
3Mindaugas Yčas +38F4476354675668547475+38103
Jau moku žaisti (15)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 910111213141516171819+/-Sum
1Deividas Milašius -5F3234223642435323234-560
1Nerijus Bimba -5F3345232343444232234-560
3Gintaras Buikauskas -2F3343333452444332433-263
4Vaidas Petrauskas 0F4343334332545233344065
4Adomas Navardauskas 0F2244244443445333334065
6Arūnas Stipinas +1F3244333343445353334+166
7Mantas Navagruckas +3F3255332543445353333+368
8Aurimas Žukauskas +5F2254343464455323434+570
9Sigitas Žėkas +6F3345343453455333344+671
9Justinas Ardinavičius +6F3344333553444352337+671
11Tomas Mykolaitis +10F3464332343547335463+1075
12Deimantas Liubinas +13F3355433553457343355+1378
12Aironas Liubinas +13F3444534644756332344+1378
14Erika Buikauskienė +14F4264434563546433544+1479
15Aurimas Matveičikas +19F3375343574457443544+1984

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-09-19 13:33:32. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!


Share

What would you like to share?